Checked zip-up wool overshirt with fleece lining Superdry Rouge XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£55.10
Delivery from £16.99

Superdry Mens Wool Miller Overshirt

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Superdry Wool Miller Overshirt XL

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£70.96
Delivery from £9.99
Checked zip-up wool overshirt with fleece lining Superdry Rouge XL

Cheapest offer

Embrace rustic Americana style with the check wool overshirt featuring a fleece lining. The luxurious wool blend and shearling lining of this iconic piece highlight warmth and reliability. This wardrobe essential is elevated by contemporary craftsmanship. The traditional check design embodies a vintage spirit that will complete your look, offering a dependable and comfortable layer for when the weather turns chilly. Relaxed fit - the classic fit of Superdry. Not too tight, not too loose. Just right. Choose your usual size. Wool blend. Classic collar. Button fastening. Two buttoned pockets. Buttoned cuffs. Shearling lining. Signature Superdry patch on the chest pocket and lower placket.
£55.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Checked zip-up wool overshirt with fleece lining Superdry Bleu S
£55.10
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Checked zip-up wool overshirt with fleece lining Superdry Rouge M
£55.10
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Checked zip-up wool overshirt with fleece lining Superdry Bleu M
£55.10
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Checked zip-up wool overshirt with fleece lining Superdry Rouge S
£55.10
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99