Checkered long sleeve shirt Brandit Duncan Marron S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.36
Delivery from £16.99

BRANDIT DUNCAN VINTAGE MENS COTTON FLANNEL LONG SLEEVE CHECK SHIRT BROWN BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.43
Free Delivery

Brandit Checkshirt Duncan Brown / Black Size Small

1-3 working days
£41.95
Delivery from £6.00
Checkered long sleeve shirt Brandit Duncan Marron S

Cheapest offer

The long-sleeved check shirt Brandit Duncan is the perfect choice for men looking for a casual yet stylish look. Made by the famous brand Brandit, this shirt combines quality and comfort for a timeless appearance.The classic checks add a touch of rustic charm to this shirt, while the long sleeves provide extra coverage for cooler days. Designed to be both light and durable, it’s perfect for any occasion, whether it’s a workday or a night out with friends.Made with high-quality materials, this shirt is both soft and strong. It offers a comfortable fit thanks to its relaxed cut, which suits all body types. The careful finishes and subtle details, such as the metal buttons engraved with the Brandit logo, add a touch of sophistication to this piece.In addition to its timeless style, this shirt is also practical with its two buttoned flap chest pockets, perfect for storing your small essentials. It’s also easy to care for, making it an ideal shirt for busy men who care about their appear...
£31.36
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sesto Senso Mens Pyjamas Set 100% Cotton Long Sleeve Top Pants Checked 3XL Dark Blue White checkered chequered plaid navy
£41.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Checkered Corduroy Long Sleeve Shirt Salsa Jeans Beige XL
£43.43
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Checkered Corduroy Long Sleeve Shirt Salsa Jeans Beige 2XL
£43.43
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helikon-Tex Covert Concealed Carry Shirt - Savage Green Checkered
£69.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Checkered Corduroy Long Sleeve Shirt Salsa Jeans Beige L
£43.43
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99