Chef Aid Standard Tin Can Covers, Set of 3 Can Covers, Perfect for sealing and keep remaining content fresh after being opened, Ideal for use with Pet Food

Chef Aid - 3 Pet Food Can Covers (Multicoloured)

Used Offers from

Chef Aid Standard Tin Can Covers, Set of 3 Can Covers, Perfect for sealing and keep remaining content fresh after being opened, Ideal for use with Pet Food

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.49
Delivery from £3.99

3 Can Tin Covers Fits Standard Size Cans Avoids Odours In The Fridge

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£2.65
Free Delivery

Can Covers Chef Aid 7.5Cm Set Of 3 Reusable Kitchen Storage Lids

1-3 working days
£5.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

KitchenAid Multi-Ply Stainless Steel 24cm /3.74L Chef's Pan
Free Delivery
SOUTH PARK CHEF AID - CD - G3z
£22.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenAid Multiply 3PLY Stainless Steel 20 cm/2.36 Litre Chef's Pan, PFAS Free, Triply, Multiclad, Induction Suitable, Oven Safe up to 220°C, Silver
Free Delivery
Various Artists - Chef Aid - the South Park Album - CD - G3z
£11.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chef Aid Stainless Steel Paring Knife, 3 Inch - Soft Grip Handle for Precision Cutting, Ideal for Peeling and Detailed Food Prep
£4.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Chef Aid Standard Tin Can Covers, Set of 3 Can Covers, Perfect for sealing and keep remaining content fresh after being opened, Ideal for use with Pet Food

Cheapest offer

Say goodbye to wasteful cling film and messy, uncovered cans with the Chef Aid Standard Tin Can Covers. This practical set of three provides the perfect solution for sealing standard 400g - 425g cans after opening. Simply snap a cover onto your can of soup, tuna, or pet food to create an airtight seal that locks in freshness and blocks odours from spreading in your refrigerator. By helping to prevent spoilage, these reusable covers are an eco-friendly way to reduce food waste.Made from durable and food-safe, BPA-free plastic, the covers are built to last. The set includes three distinct colours, making it easy to colour-code for different contents-ideal for separating human food from pet food. As an affordable and functional part of any organised kitchen, Chef Aid Can Covers offer a simple, effective, and reusable alternative to single-use plastics. Keep your fridge tidy and your food fresher for longer.
£1.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk