Chef Aid Plastic Tea Strainer - White

White Plastic Nylon Mesh Tea Strainer - Xcm Healthy Steps 10k32361 Chef Aid - tea strainer mesh nylon x cm healthy steps 10k32361 chef aid

Used Offers from

Chef Aid Plastic Tea Strainer - White

Cheapest Price
Next Day 3.99
£0.69
Delivery from £3.99

White Plastic Nylon Mesh Tea Strainer - Xcm Healthy Steps 10k32361 Chef Aid - tea strainer mesh nylon x cm healthy steps 10k32361 chef aid

Cheapest Total Price
14-30 days
£1.90
Free Delivery

Chef Aid 7cm Wide Nylon Mesh Plastic Strainer in White-Ideal for Draining, Straining, and Washing, Fruits, Vegetables, Salads and More- BPA FREE, Dishwasher Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.39
Delivery from £4.49

Chef Aid 7cm Wide Nylon Mesh Plastic Strainer in White-Ideal for Draining, Straining, and Washing, Fruits, Vegetables, Salads and More- BPA FREE, Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Chef Aid 7cm Wide Nylon Mesh Plastic Strainer in White-Ideal for Draining, Straining, and Washing, Fruits, Vegetables, Salads and More- BPA FREE, Dishwasher Safe

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.06
Free Delivery

Chef Aid 7cm Wide Nylon Mesh Plastic Strainer in White-Ideal for Draining, Straining, and Washing, Fruits, Vegetables, Salads and More- BPA FREE, Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£5.13
Free Delivery

Chef Aid 7cm Wide Nylon Mesh Plastic Strainer in White-Ideal for Draining, Straining, and Washing, Fruits, Vegetables, Salads and More- BPA FREE, Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£5.17
Free Delivery

Chef Aid Plastic Tea Strainer with Durable Nylon Mesh Kitchen Utensil White (Pack of 2)

In stock
£5.70
2.85 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Chef Aid 7cm Wide Nylon Mesh Plastic Strainer in White-Ideal for Draining, Straining, and Washing, Fruits, Vegetables, Salads and More- BPA FREE, Dishwasher Safe

In stock
£6.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

1000 PCS Self-Locking Cable Tie,Nylon Tie,Zip Ties White/Black Plastic Strong Sn
£30.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palplay Plastic Playhouse, House of Fun, Indoor and Outdoor Playhouse, UV Resistant, Playhouse for Girls and Boys, Imagative Fun, Suitable for Ages 2+, Pink and White, 130 x 111 x 115cm
£99.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor 11-712 712 Nylon Hammer Plastic Handle 38Mm 650G
£17.54
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 24 Plastic Shoe Boxes with White Lid
£88.22
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
1000 PCS Self-Locking Cable Tie,Nylon Tie,Zip Ties White/Black Plastic Strong Sn
£110.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chef Aid Plastic Tea Strainer - White

Cheapest offer

Chef Aid Plastic Tea Strainer - White The Chef Aid Plastic Tea Strainer is a handy and versatile tool for any kitchen. Perfect for baking, brewing, or rinsing small ingredients, it’s a reliable accessory whether you're preparing tea or sifting icing sugar. With a durable white plastic construction, it features a strong plastic mesh designed to withstand daily use. Lightweight and easy to handle, this strainer offers both practicality and convenience for a range of kitchen tasks. Not quite what you were looking for? Browse our full range of Teapots and Tea Accessories.
£0.69
Next Day 3.99
charlies.co.uk