Chef'n FreshForce Garlic Press

Chef'n Black Garlic Press Black

Chef'n FreshForce Garlic Press

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery

Chef'n FreshForce Garlic Crusher Hand Press Mincer Easy Clean Kitchen Tool

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Chef'n FreshForce Garlic Press, Handheld Manual Garlic Crusher, Stainless Steel & Plastic, Black, 19 x 3 x 5.5 cm

In stock
£17.40
Free Delivery

Chef'n FreshForce Garlic Press, Handheld Manual Garlic Crusher, Stainless Steel & Plastic, Black, 19 x 3 x 5.5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.40
Delivery from £4.49

Chef'n FreshForce Garlic Press, Handheld Manual Garlic Crusher, Stainless Steel & Plastic, Black, 19 x 3 x 5.5 cm

£17.96
Delivery from £4.49

Garlic Crusher Press Handheld Tool Useful Kitchen Gadgets Food Preparation Press

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Chef'n FreshForce Garlic Press, Handheld Manual Garlic Crusher, Stainless Steel & Plastic, Black, 19 x 3 x 5.5 cm

In stock
£21.30
Free Delivery

Chef'n FreshForce Garlic Press, Handheld Manual Garlic Crusher, Stainless Steel & Plastic, Black, 19 x 3 x 5.5 cm

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Chef'n FreshForceTM Garlic Press

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Chef'n FreshForce Garlic Press

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0838485015581 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: 102238001E / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1904184078 / Item Length: 24.1 cm / Colour: Black / Fit: Regular / Brand: Chef'n / Type: Utensil / EAN: 0838485015581 / GTIN: 0838485015581 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 5.1 cm / Making Method: Compressor / Model: 102238001E / Features: Easy Clean / Item Weight: 249.5 g / Item Width: 6.6 cm
£11.00
ebay.co.uk