Chef Works Women's Bcwsz006whtl chefs jackets, Black/White, L UK

Chef Works Womens Springfield Zip Chefs Jacket White L

Chef Works Women's Bcwsz006whtl chefs jackets, Black/White, L UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.99
Delivery from £6.95

Chef Works Springfield White Women's Short Sleeve Chef Jacket Large (Each)

1-3 working days
£42.44

Chef Works Women's Bcwsz006whtl chefs jackets, Black/White, L UK

In stock
£50.50
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

Chef Works Urban Womens Hartford Lightweight L/S Zipper Coat White Size XL
£43.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Chef Works Women's Hartford Chef Coat, Black, Medium
£43.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Chef Works Women's Hartford Chef Coat Jacket, White, XXXL
£43.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Chef Works Women's Hartford Chef Coat, Blue, XL
£43.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Chef Works B664-XS Sofia Women's Chefs Jacket, X-Small, White
£40.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chef Works Women's Bcwsz006whtl chefs jackets, Black/White, L UK

Cheapest offer

Designed for Women - Slightly relaxed silhouette, tailored but not snug with side-seam slits that conform to the body. Lightweight and Breathable - A high-quality and lightweight fine-twill fabric for easy mobility and comfortable, all-day wear. Cool Vent Side Panels - Award-winning fabric technology that wicks moisture and heat to keep you cool in a hot kitchen. Made To Last - Quality craftsmanship with reinforced stress points for longevity through frequent wash and wear. Added Features - Right sleeve utility pocket, left sleeve thermometer pocket, and back collar apron holder with snap tab.
£40.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk