Chemical Guys Professional Grade Premium Microfiber Towels for Cars, Gold, 16" x 16", Ultra-Soft and Scratch-Free Car Detailing Cloths for Trucks, Motorcycles, and More - 24 Pack

Chemical Guys MIC_506_24 Professional Grade Premium Microfiber Towels, Gold (16 Inch x 16 Inch) (Pack of 24) - Safe for Car Wash, Home Cleaning & Pet Drying Cloths

Chemical Guys Professional Grade Premium Microfiber Towels for Cars, Gold, 16" x 16", Ultra-Soft and Scratch-Free Car Detailing Cloths for Trucks, Motorcycles, and More - 24 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.11
2.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Chemical Guys Professional Grade Premium Microfiber Towels for Cars, Gold, 16" x 16", Ultra-Soft and Scratch-Free Car Detailing Cloths for Trucks, Motorcycles, and More - 24 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.68
2.7 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Chemical Guys Professional Grade Premium Microfiber Towels for Cars, Gold, 16" x 16", Ultra-Soft and Scratch-Free Car Detailing Cloths for Trucks, Motorcycles, and More - 24 Pack

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL GRADE MICROFIBER TOWELS (MIC_506_24) - Ultra-soft, scratch-free towels from the Chemical Guys safely remove wax, sealant, and quick detail sprays from paint, glass, and metal for a streak-free, swirl-free finish
£58.11
amazon.co.uk