Chemistry Lab Toy 150 Experiments Chemistry Lab
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery
Clementoni- Science and Play: Chemistry Lab Experiments Kit for Kids, Fun & Educational Science Toy (8+ Years)
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
Chemistry Set 150 Experiments Ages 8 Plus
£14.99
Free Delivery
Clementoni- Science and Play: Chemistry Lab Experiments Kit for Kids, Fun & Educational Science Toy (8+ Years)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.36
Delivery from £4.49
Clementoni - Science And Play - Chemistry Lab and Experiments Kit for Kids...
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery
Clementoni Science & Play Chemistry Lab
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
Clementoni Science & Play Chemistry Lab
1-3 Wordays
£22.99
Delivery from £2.00
Clementoni Science & Play Chemistry Lab
3-5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.99
Similar products
Buki France Mini Lab. Kids Chemistry Set. Childrens Science Experiments. STEM Toy. Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+ (Crystals)
£9.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.88
Buki France Mini Lab. Kids Chemistry Set. Childrens Science Experiments. STEM Toy. Suitable for Boys & Girls 8+ (Space)
£9.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.73
NAMOARLY Metal Element Cubes and Cylindrical Blocks Set Copper, Iron, Aluminum Materials 7pcs Hands-on Experiments and Magnetism Testing for Labs Chemistry Lab Equipment
£21.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOUDERCO 7pcs Metal Element Cubes and Cylinders Set for Chemistry Lab Equipment, Copper Iron Aluminum Blocks with Portable Two-box Setup for Science Projects and Interactive Educational
£19.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery