ENER-J 60x60cm Sky Panel w/Cherry Blossom Tree 2D Effect 4pc, White

Cherry Blossom Sky Ceiling Light Box, LED Panel, 4 Pcs of 60x60Cms / 600x600mm, Mimics Natural Light for Office and Home (2D, 40W, 6500K)

Used Offers from

ENER-J 60x60cm Sky Panel w/Cherry Blossom Tree 2D Effect 4pc, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£111.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Cherry Blossom Sky Ceiling Light Box 4 Pack Sky Panel 60X60Cms Led Light Cool Ultra Thin Panel (2D, 40W, 6500K)

1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Cherry Blossom Sky Ceiling Light Box, LED Panel, 4 Pcs of 60x60Cms / 600x600mm, Mimics Natural Light for Office and Home (2D, 40W, 6500K)

In stock
£144.99
36.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Cherry Blossom Sky Ceiling Light Box, LED Panel, 4 Pcs of 60x60Cms / 600x600mm, Mimics Natural Light for Office and Home (2D, 40W, 6500K)

In stock
£148.99
Free Delivery

Cherry Blossom Sky Ceiling Light Box, LED Panel, 4 Pcs of 60x60Cms / 600x600mm, Mimics Natural Light for Office and Home (2D, 40W, 6500K)

In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Cherry Blossom Sky LED Ceiling Light 4 Pack 60x60cm 40W 6500K in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£150.00

Cherry Blossom Sky Ceiling Light Box, LED Panel, 4 Pcs of 60x60Cms / 600x600mm, Mimics Natural Light for Office and Home (2D, 40W, 6500K)

In stock
£189.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Photo Wallpaper Cherry Blossom Decorative - Blue Sky Pink Flower Wallpaper for Living Room Bedroom, Non-Woven Wall Mural TV Background Decor, 400x280 cm saf-8
£109.99
9.82 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.61
Puzzles for Teenagers 1000 Piece Cherry Blossom Night Sky-1 Jigsaws for Adults Toy Wall Decor Perfect Decoration Unique Birthday And Xmas Gifts 38x26cm/1000pcs
£14.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Cherry Blossom Wallpaper, Blue Sky Pink Flower Wall Mural for Living Room, Bedroom, Non-Woven Wall Papaer Decoration, Photo Wallpaper & Home Decor, 200x140 cm (WxH) K-MZ&32
£29.99
10.71 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.73
Cherry Blossom Night Sky 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle Paper for Adults Moon Scene 52x38cm/1000pcs
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Photo Wallpaper Cherry Blossom Decorative - Blue Sky Pink Flower Wallpaper for Living Room Bedroom, Non-Woven Wall Mural TV Background Decor, 450x315 cm saf-8
£139.99
9.87 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.88
ENER-J 60x60cm Sky Panel w/Cherry Blossom Tree 2D Effect 4pc, White

Cheapest offer

LED 2D Sky Cloud Panel with Cherry Blossom Trees 40w Recessed Ceiling Skylight 600 x 600mm Daylight [Pack of 4 Panels] Features: LED Picture Ceiling SKY Cloud Design with Cherry blossom Tree Panel 600mm x 600mm Flat Recessed Grid Light 40w Power Consumption Includes Driver. Set of 4 units Beautiful Blue Sky Cloud Scene Design with Cherry Blossom Trees To Resemble Ceiling or Window Ideal For Office, Meeting rooms, Conference rooms, Corridors, Dental & Doctors Practice rooms, Waiting rooms Great Value Effect For Minimum Price, Saves 50% On Running Costs Due To LED Technology CE Approved, High Quality, 220-240v Specifications: Dimensions: H:3.0 x W:59.5 x D:59.5 cm Colour: White Guarantee:2 Years Material: Plastic + Alumnium Model Number: E153
£111.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk