CHERRY DC 2000 keyboard Mouse included Universal USB AZERTY French Black

CHERRY DC 2000, Wired Desktop Set, French Layout (AZERTY), Plug & Play via 1 USB Port, Flat Design, Symmetrical Mouse, Black

CHERRY DC 2000 keyboard Mouse included Universal USB AZERTY French Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cherry Dc 2000 France Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
Free Delivery

CHERRY DC 2000, Wired Desktop Set, French Layout (AZERTY), Plug & Play via 1 USB Port, Flat Design, Symmetrical Mouse, Black

In stock
£18.59
Free Delivery

CHERRY DC 2000, Wired Desktop Set, French Layout (AZERTY), Plug & Play via 1 USB Port, Flat Design, Symmetrical Mouse, Black

In stock
£19.14
Free Delivery

CHERRY DC 2000, Wired Desktop Set, French Layout (AZERTY), Plug & Play via 1 USB Port, Flat Design, Symmetrical Mouse, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.33
Free Delivery

Cherry DC 2000 PC/Mac, Keyboard French layout - AZERTY black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.16
Free Delivery

CHERRY DC 2000, Wired Desktop Set, French Layout (AZERTY), Plug & Play via 1 USB Port, Flat Design, Symmetrical Mouse, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.01
Free Delivery

CHERRY DC 2000, Wired Desktop Set, French Layout (AZERTY), Plug & Play via 1 USB Port, Flat Design, Symmetrical Mouse, Black

In stock
£29.25
Free Delivery
CHERRY DC 2000 keyboard Mouse included Universal USB AZERTY French Black

Cheapest offer

Optimised for professional use in the office (GS approval). Wired mouse with 3 keys and scroll wheel. Symmetrical design in standard size - suitable for left- and right-handed users. Resolution 1,200 dpi. Flat, corded keyboard with abrasion-resistant labelling. 4 hotkeys (calculator, e-mail, browser, sleep mode). 3 blue status LEDs. Up to 10 million keystrokes. Plug & Play via 1 USB connection for keyboard and for mouse. Keyboard awarded the "Blauer Engel" environmental seal. Keyboard. Recommended usage. Universal. Connectivity technology. Wired. Device interface. USB. Keyboard key switch. Mechanical. Keyboard layout. AZERTY. Keyboard language. French. Pointing device. No. Keyboard form factor. Full-size (100%). Numeric keypad. Yes. Keyboard number of keys. 109. Keyboard keys operating life. 10 million characters. Windows keys. Yes. Hot keys. Yes. Number of hot keys. 4. USB hub. No. Purpose. Universal. Fingerprint reader. No. Certification. c-tick, UL, CE, FCC, TÜV-Süd/GS. Design. Back
£13.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

CHERRY DC 2000 keyboard Mouse included Universal USB QWERTY US English Black
£25.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
CHERRY DC 2000 Wired USB Office Keyboard + Mouse Set USB
£19.98
Compare 14 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
CHERRY Business Deskset Keyboard & Mouse DC 2000
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cherry - JD-0800GB-2 - Dc 2000 Usb Keyboard & Mouse Set, Black
£41.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery