CHERRY DW 9100 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, EU Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth & 2.4 GHz RF, Quiet Keys, Rechargeable, Bronze/Black

CHERRY DW 9100 SLIM keyboard Mouse included Universal RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTY US English Black

CHERRY DW 9100 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, EU Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth & 2.4 GHz RF, Quiet Keys, Rechargeable, Bronze/Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£100.53
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9100 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, EU Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth & 2.4 GHz RF, Quiet Keys, Rechargeable, Bronze/Black

In stock
£101.44
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9100 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, EU Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth & 2.4 GHz RF, Quiet Keys, Rechargeable, Bronze/Black

In stock
£101.45
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9100 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, EU Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth & 2.4 GHz RF, Quiet Keys, Rechargeable, Bronze/Black

In stock
£102.41
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9100 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, EU Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth & 2.4 GHz RF, Quiet Keys, Rechargeable, Bronze/Black

In stock
£104.50
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9100 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, EU Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth & 2.4 GHz RF, Quiet Keys, Rechargeable, Bronze/Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£119.27
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9100 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, EU Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth & 2.4 GHz RF, Quiet Keys, Rechargeable, Bronze/Black

In stock
£133.54
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9100 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, EU Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth & 2.4 G

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.61
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9100 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, EU Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth & 2.4 GHz RF, Quiet Keys, Rechargeable, Bronze/Black

In stock
£161.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CHERRY DW 9100 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, EU Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth & 2.4 GHz RF, Quiet Keys, Rechargeable, Bronze/Black

Cheapest offer

Wireless desktop set: Choice of connection via 2.4 GHz RF with extra-small nano receiver or via Bluetooth - secure AES-128 encryption for mouse and keyboard Rechargeable: Battery lasts for weeks and can also be recharged during use via USB-C cable - status LEDs show low battery level, charging status and mouse resolution Keyboard: Flat design, integrated metal plate for stability, removable magnetic strip for height adjustment + 6 additional keys (e.g. calculator and volume control) CHERRY SX scissor mechanism: Ensures a precise, pleasant typing feel and incredibly quiet keystrokes - perfect for productive working days at home or the office Mouse: 6 buttons, rubberised side panels, compact shape, precise sensor with 3-stage adjustable resolution up to 2,400 dpi + magnetic storage option for USB dongle
£100.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CHERRY DW 9100 SLIM Silver/White Wireless Keyboard+Mouse UK
£54.37
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY DW 9100 SLIM Bluetooth Keyboard and Mouse in Black
£91.99
Compare 9 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
CHERRY DW 9100 SLIM keyboard Mouse included Universal RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTY US English Black
£92.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery