Cherry DW 9500 Slim Wireless Keyboard Mouse Combo Bluetooth USB-C Rechargeable

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey

Cherry DW 9500 Slim Wireless Keyboard Mouse Combo Bluetooth USB-C Rechargeable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.97
GBP 49.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey

In stock
£93.42
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.98
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey

£112.84
Free Delivery

Cherry DW 9500 Slim 3000 DPI Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Set - Black

Unknown
£124.99
Delivery from £4.95

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - Black, Grey

3-5 working days
£131.99
Free Delivery

Cherry Dw 9500 Slim. Keyboard Style: Straight. Connectivity Technology: Wireless

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.25
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey

In stock
£138.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cherry DW 9500 Slim Wireless Keyboard Mouse Combo Bluetooth USB-C Rechargeable

Cheapest offer

Height Adjustment: Removable Magnetic Strip / Power Source: Rechargeable Lithium Battery / Number of Mouse Buttons: 6 / UPC: 4025112091940 / MPN: DW 9500 Slim / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12057672264 / Encryption: AES-128 / DPI Stages: 4 / Colour: Black / Keyboard Frame Material: Metal / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: Cherry / Maximum DPI: 3000 / Features: AES-128 encryption / Unit Quantity: 1 / Mouse Resolution: Up to 3000 DPI / Scroll Wheel: Yes / Receiver: Nano USB Receiver / Material: Metal (keyboard plate) / Weight: 675 g / Brand: Cherry Electrical / Type: Keyboard and Mouse Bundle / Charging Connection: USB-C / EAN: 4025112091940 / GTIN: 4025112091940 / Status LEDs: Yes / Model: DW 9500 Slim / Keyboard Switch Type: CHERRY SX Scissor Mechanism / Connectivity: Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz Wireless, USB-C
£49.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM keyboard Mouse included Universal RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTZ German Black Grey
£117.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Keyboard & Mouse Cherry DW 9500 Wireless Rechargeable UK Multi Connect Slim Flat
£55.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cherry Dw 9500 Slim Wireless Keyboard And Mouse Black Spanish QWERTY
£170.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, French Layout (AZERTY),Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey
£62.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, Spanish Layout (QWERTY),Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey
£67.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery