Cherry DW 9500 Slim Wireless Keyboard Mouse Combo Bluetooth USB-C Rechargeable

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey

Cherry DW 9500 Slim Wireless Keyboard Mouse Combo Bluetooth USB-C Rechargeable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.97
GBP 49.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey

In stock
£93.42
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.98
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey

£112.84
Free Delivery

Cherry DW 9500 Slim 3000 DPI Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Set - Black

Unknown
£124.99
Delivery from £4.95

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - Black, Grey

3-5 working days
£131.99
Free Delivery

Cherry Dw 9500 Slim. Keyboard Style: Straight. Connectivity Technology: Wireless

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.25
Free Delivery

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey

In stock
£138.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cherry DW 9500 Slim Wireless Keyboard Mouse Combo Bluetooth USB-C Rechargeable

Cheapest offer

Height Adjustment: Removable Magnetic Strip / Power Source: Rechargeable Lithium Battery / Number of Mouse Buttons: 6 / UPC: 4025112091940 / MPN: DW 9500 Slim / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12057672264 / Encryption: AES-128 / DPI Stages: 4 / Colour: Black / Keyboard Frame Material: Metal / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: Cherry / Maximum DPI: 3000 / Features: AES-128 encryption / Unit Quantity: 1 / Mouse Resolution: Up to 3000 DPI / Scroll Wheel: Yes / Receiver: Nano USB Receiver / Material: Metal (keyboard plate) / Weight: 675 g / Brand: Cherry Electrical / Type: Keyboard and Mouse Bundle / Charging Connection: USB-C / EAN: 4025112091940 / GTIN: 4025112091940 / Status LEDs: Yes / Model: DW 9500 Slim / Keyboard Switch Type: CHERRY SX Scissor Mechanism / Connectivity: Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz Wireless, USB-C
£49.97
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM keyboard Mouse included Universal RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTZ German Black Grey
£117.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Keyboard & Mouse Cherry DW 9500 Wireless Rechargeable UK Multi Connect Slim Flat
£55.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cherry Dw 9500 Slim Wireless Keyboard And Mouse Black Spanish QWERTY
£170.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, French Layout (AZERTY),Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey
£62.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY DW 9500 SLIM, Wireless Desktop Set, Spanish Layout (QWERTY),Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Wireless Connection, Ergonomic Right-Handed Mouse, Black-Grey
£67.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery