CHERRY G84-4400 keyboard Universal USB QWERTY US English Grey

CHERRY G84-4400, Compact Keyboard with Trackball, EU-Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-Connection), 2 Mouse Keys, Mechanical CHERRY ML Switches, Grey

CHERRY G84-4400 keyboard Universal USB QWERTY US English Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Cherry G84-4400LUBEU-0 - Compact Keyboard G84-4400

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£228.99
Delivery from £9.00
CHERRY G84-4400 keyboard Universal USB QWERTY US English Grey

Cheapest offer

Individual keys with Gold Crosspoint contacts (ML technology). Designed for continuous usage - over 20 mill. confirmations per key. High level of reliability and unique precision confirmation feeling. Integrated trackball plus 2 mouse keys. Extremely flat - total height just 20 mm. Lightweight. Need a pointing device? But space restrictions prevent you from using an extra mouse? The ultra-flat compact keyboard with built-in trackball is the perfect solution. The keyboard is optimally suited for 19-inch applications, slim-line PCs and laptops.. Keyboard. Recommended usage. Universal. Connectivity technology. Wired. Device interface. USB. Keyboard layout. QWERTY. Keyboard language. US English. Pointing device. Trackball + mouse buttons. Keyboard form factor. Full-size (100%). Numeric keypad. Yes. Keyboard number of keys. 83. Keyboard keys operating life. 20 million characters. USB hub. No. Purpose. Universal. Fingerprint reader. No. Certification. c-tick, UL, VCCI, CE, FCC, VDE, BSMI. De
£149.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

CHERRY G84-4400, Compact Keyboard with Trackball, UK-Layout (QWERTY)
£103.65
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY G84-4400 keyboard Universal PS/2 QWERTY US English Grey
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY G84-4400 keyboard Universal USB AZERTY French Black
£75.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY G84-4400 keyboard Universal PS/2 AZERTY French Grey
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery