CHERRY XS Touchpad keyboard Universal USB QWERTY US English Black

CHERRY G84-5500 XS, Compact Keyboard with Touchpad, EU Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black

CHERRY XS Touchpad keyboard Universal USB QWERTY US English Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£51.99
Free Delivery

CHERRY XS Touchpad - keyboards (USB, Home, QWERTY, US English, Wired, 0-60 °C) U

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.24
Free Delivery
CHERRY XS Touchpad keyboard Universal USB QWERTY US English Black

Cheapest offer

Universal. USB. QWERTY US English. Full-size (100%) Touchpad + mouse buttons. Windows keys. Black. The "XS Touchpad Keyboard" (G84-5500) combines comfortable mouse control with compact dimensions. The mouse can be controlled easily and precisely via the large touchpad with two mouse keys.. - High-quality touchpad with two mouse buttons for convenient control of the cursor. - High degree of reliability and precise keystroke feel thanks to individual keys with Gold Crosspoint contacts (Cherry ML technology). - Ideal for continuous usage due to the long operating life in excess of 20 million key confirmations per individual key. - Compact dimensions and very low overall build height, ideal for restricted spaces and for 19" applications. - Standardised measurements and installation dimensions of the complete XS product family - the keyboard can be adapted to every application. - Lightweight - for applications where every gram counts. Keyboard. Recommended usage. Universal. Connectivity tec
£51.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

CHERRY XS G84-5500 TOUCHPAD KEYBOARD Corded, USB, Black, (QWERTY - UK)
£139.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY XS Touchpad G84-5500 keyboard Office USB AZERTY French Black
£141.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cherry G84-5500LUMDE-2 XS Touchpad Keyboard GERMAN
£241.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY XS TOUCHPAD KEYBOARD USB BLACK
£250.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00