CHERRY GENTIX BT, Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Multi-Device Function for up to 3 Devices, Switchable Resolution (1000/2000 dpi), Battery-Operated, Frosted Silver

Used Offers from

CHERRY GENTIX BT, Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Multi-Device Function for up to 3 Devices, Switchable Resolution (1000/2000 dpi), Battery-Operated, Frosted Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.95
Free Delivery

CHERRY GENTIX BT, Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Multi-Device Function for up to 3 Devices, Switchable Resolution (1000/2000 dpi), Battery-Operated, Frosted Silver

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£25.49
Free Delivery

CHERRY GENTIX BT Ambidextrous Optical Wireless Mouse Silver

1 day
£25.49
Delivery from £5.48

CHERRY GENTIX BT, Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Multi-Device Function for up to 3 Devices, Switchable Resolution (1000/2000 dpi), Battery-Operated, Frosted Silver

£26.69
Free Delivery

CHERRY GENTIX BT, wireless Bluetooth mouse, multi-device function for up to 3 en

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.85
Free Delivery

CHERRY GENTIX BT, Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Multi-Device Function for up to 3 Devices, Switchable Resolution (1000/2000 dpi), Battery-Operated, Frosted Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.00
Delivery from £20.33

CHERRY GENTIX BT, Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Multi-Device Function for up to 3 Devices, Switchable Resolution (1000/2000 dpi), Battery-Operated, Frosted Silver

In stock
£30.78
Free Delivery

CHERRY GENTIX BT, Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Multi-Device Function for up to 3 Devices, Switchable Resolution (1000/2000 dpi), Battery-Operated, Frosted Silver

In stock
£31.32
Free Delivery

CHERRY GENTIX BT Ambidextrous Mouse, Silver, Wireless, Optical, Omron Switches,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CHERRY GENTIX BT mouse Gaming Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical 2000 DPI
£28.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY JM-0300 Mouse Wired Without Bluetooth Black Suitable For Lefthanded People
£23.75
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cherry Gentix Bluetooth Wireless Mouse Cherry Blossom
£23.56
Compare 17 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Cherry Gentix Bluetooth Wireless Mouse w Multi Device Function Black
£20.21
Compare 23 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
CHERRY GENTIX BT, Wireless Bluetooth Mouse, Multi-Device Function for up to 3 Devices, Switchable Resolution (1000/2000 dpi), Battery-Operated, Frosted Silver

Cheapest offer

Bluetooth mouse with multi-device function: Effortlessly connect the wireless mouse via Bluetooth to up to three end devices (PC, laptop, tablet, smartphone, smart TV etc.) Mouse with encrypted Bluetooth 5.0 transmission (AES-128): Compatible with Windows, Android, macOS, iPadOS and Chrome OS (no extra software needed) High-precision optical sensor with two-stage switchable resolution (1,000/2,000 dpi): Conveniently switch between resolutions with a click of the practical DPI switch 7 buttons and blue illuminated scroll wheel: Not just visually eye-catching, but also provides information on the selected resolution and battery status (up to one year battery life) Perfect ergonomics and pleasant feel: Rubberised side panels ensure optimum grip. This wireless mouse is suitable for small and large hands. A transport pouch is included.
£23.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk