Cherry Desktop Keyboard Mouse 2.4 GHz Wireless Gentix UK Layout Full Size

CHERRY GENTIX DESKTOP, Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), 2.4 GHz Wireless, Integrated Palm Rest, Symmetrical Design, Black

Used Offers from

Cherry Desktop Keyboard Mouse 2.4 GHz Wireless Gentix UK Layout Full Size

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.07
Free Delivery

CHERRY GENTIX DESKTOP, Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), 2.4 GHz Wireless, Integrated Palm Rest, Symmetrical Design, Black

In stock
£26.75
Delivery from £6.94

CHERRY GENTIX DESKTOP, Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), 2.4 GHz Wireless, Integrated Palm Rest, Symmetrical Design, Black

In stock
£31.55
Free Delivery

CHERRY GENTIX DESKTOP, Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), 2.4 GHz Wireless, Integrated Palm Rest, Symmetrical Design, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

CHERRY GENTIX DESKTOP, Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), 2.4 GHz Wireless, Integrated Palm Rest, Symmetrical Design, Black

In stock
£49.19
Free Delivery

Cherry Gentix Desktop Keyboard & Mouse Qwerty English Uk Usb Wireless Rf 105 Key

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.45
Free Delivery

CHERRY GENTIX DESKTOP, Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), 2.4 GHz Wireless, Integrated Palm Rest, Symmetrical Design, Black

In stock
£53.12
Free Delivery

CHERRY GENTIX DESKTOP, Wireless Keyboard & Mouse Set, UK Layout (QWERTY), 2.4 GHz Wireless, Integrated Palm Rest, Symmetrical Design, Black

In stock
£55.62
Free Delivery

CHERRY GENTIX DESKTOP

Next Day
£56.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cherry Gentix Wireless Keyboard And Mouse Black Swiss QWERTZ
£45.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHERRY Desktop GENTIX Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - Black
£51.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cherry Desktop Keyboard Mouse 2.4 GHz Wireless Gentix UK Layout Full Size

Cheapest offer

Keyboard Layout: QWERTY (Standard) / UPC: 4025112091995 / Material: ABS Metal / MPN: Gentix / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7042853335 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 20.5 / Weight: 875 g / Colour: Black / Brand: Cherry Electrical / Type: Standard / EAN: 4025112091995 / GTIN: 4025112091995 / Item Height: Cherry / Maximum DPI: 2000 / Model: Gentix / Connectivity: 2.4GHz / Features: Plug & Play / Keyboard Language: English
£25.07
ebay.co.uk