CHERRY MX 8.2 Pro TMR Wireless keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTY US International Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£230.99
Free Delivery

CHERRY MX 8.2 Pro TMR Wireless keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTY US International Black

Next Day
£235.65
Free Delivery

Cherry Mx 8.2 Pro Tmr Wireless. Keyboard form Factor: Tenkeyless 80 87%. Keyboar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.25
Free Delivery

CHERRY Xtrfy MX 8.2 Pro TMR Wireless, Magnetic/Mechanical TKL Gaming Keyboard, US Format (QWERTY), Hot Swappable CHERRY MK CRYSTAL Switches, Black

In stock
£408.33
Free Delivery

CHERRY MX 8.2 Pro TMR Wireless keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth QWERTY US International Black

Cheapest offer

8000 Hz wireless + wired polling rate. CHERRY MK Crystal Magnetic switches. Hot-swap between magnetic and mechanical switches. PBT keycaps and 5-layer sound dampening. MAGNETIC / MECHANICAL GAMING KEYBOARD. Ultra-fast wireless. Extreme magnetic precision. Hot-swap between magnetic and mechanical switches. Built for gaming, ready for work. The MX 8.2 Pro TMR keyboard brings you the best of all worlds.. MX 8.2 PRO TMR. MORE THAN MAGNETIC.. Ultra-fast wireless. Extreme magnetic precision. Hot-swap between magnetic and mechanical switches. Built for gaming, ready for work. The MX 8.2 Pro TMR keyboard brings you the best of all worlds.. NEXT-LEVEL PRECISION: TMR WITH CHERRY MK MAGNETIC SWITCHES.. At the heart of the MX 8.2 Pro TMR are CHERRY MK switches powered by advanced TMR sensing. Unlike Hall sensors, TMR senses magnetic changes by measuring shifts in resistance, capturing input with 0.01 mm precision. The result: Sharper accuracy, lower power use and stronger ingame performance. CHERR
£230.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk