CHERRY XTRFY GP5, XL Gaming Mouse Pad (920 x 400 x 3 mm), High-Speed Cloth Surface for Precision, Stitched Edges, Non-slip, Machine washable, Litus Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

CHERRY XTRFY GP5, XL Gaming Mouse Pad (920 x 400 x 3 mm), High-Speed Cloth Surface for Precision, Stitched Edges, Non-slip, Machine washable, Litus Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.80
Delivery from £4.50

CHERRY XTRFY Xtrfy GP5 Litus Blue XL

3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

CHERRY XTRFY GP5, XL Gaming Mouse Pad (920 x 400 x 3 mm), High-Speed Cloth Surface for Precision, Stitched Edges, Non-slip, Machine washable, Litus Blue

In stock
£40.61
Free Delivery

Cherry Xtrfy Gp5 XL Gaming Mouse Pad 400 Mm X 920 Mm X 3 Mm Dimension Litus Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.75
Free Delivery

CHERRY XTRFY GP5, XL Gaming Mouse Pad (920 x 400 x 3 mm), High-Speed Cloth Surface for Precision, Stitched Edges, Non-slip, Machine washable, Litus Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.57
Free Delivery

CHERRY XTRFY Xtrfy GP5 Litus Blue XL

Next Day
£42.25
Free Delivery

CHERRY XTRFY GP5, XL Gaming Mouse Pad (920 x 400 x 3 mm), High-Speed Cloth Surfa

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.56
Free Delivery

CHERRY XTRFY GP5, XL Gaming Mouse Pad (920 x 400 x 3 mm), High-Speed Cloth Surface for Precision, Stitched Edges, Non-slip, Machine washable, Litus Blue

In stock
£45.74
Free Delivery

CHERRY XTRFY GP5, XL Gaming Mouse Pad (920 x 400 x 3 mm), High-Speed Cloth Surface for Precision, Stitched Edges, Non-slip, Machine washable, Litus Blue

Cheapest offer

XL high-speed gaming mouse pad: The GP5 provides excellent gliding properties and, with its 92 x 40 centimeters, offers plenty of space for mouse and keyboard - for a comfortable gaming experience Our smoothest fabric surface to date: with the GP5 carpet pad, you'll improve your performance in the game and be perfectly equipped for fast-paced games that demand maximum precision Durable and non-slip: the stitched edges prevent the material from fraying or coming loose, while the rubberized underside ensures that the pad stays in place at all times Machine washable: Simply put it in the washing machine at 30 °C and the mouse mat will look like new (no dryer, no ironing), easy to wash off if it gets dirty The ideal complement: All pads in the GP5 series are available in the same colors as the CHERRY XTRFY mice and keyboards, so you can easily create your perfect setup
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk