Chesapeake Bay Large Candle - Lavender Thyme

Used Offers from

Chesapeake Bay Large Candle - Lavender Thyme

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£9.25
Delivery from £3.95

Chesapeake Bay Scented Candle | Serenity + Calm (Lavender Thyme) Large Tumbler Aromatherapy Candle | Long Burning Candles: up to 82 Hours | Mind & Body Collection | Gifts for Women

In stock
£18.25
Free Delivery

Chesapeake Bay Scented Candle | Serenity + Calm (Lavender Thyme) Large Tumbler Aromatherapy Candle | Long Burning Candles: up to 82 Hours | Mind & Body Collection | Gifts for Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.48
52.06 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Chesapeake Bay Candle Mind & Body Large Jar - Serenity & Calm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Chesapeake Bay Candle Scented Candle Serenity & Calm 355 g

2-7 days delivery
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Chesapeake Bay Large Candle - Waterlily Pear
£9.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Chesapeake Bay Candle - Peace & Tranquility Cashmere Jasmine
£18.50
52.11 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Chesapeake Bay Large Candle - Cranberry Dahlia
£12.33
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Chesapeake Bay Large Candle - Sea Salt Sage
£9.25
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Chesapeake Bay Scented Candle | Awaken & Invigorate (Lemongrass Eucalyptus) Large Tumbler Aromatherapy Candle | Long Burning Candles: up to 82 Hours | Mind & Body Collection | Gifts for Women
£19.99
22.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chesapeake Bay Large Candle - Lavender Thyme

Cheapest offer

This aromatherapy candle's made with essential oils and a soy wax blend that fills the room with a soft lavender thyme fragrance. It comes in a frosted glass vessel with soothing tones that create a peaceful glow when lit, and there's a wood-style lid that keeps things looking tidy when it's not in use. The clean, simple design sits nicely on a shelf or bedside table without taking over. The soy wax blend burns smoothly and evenly, with 100% natural fibres that've been rigorously tested for the best burn possible. The frosted glass looks good wherever you put it, and the neutral design fits in with whatever you've already got. Whether you're winding down after a long day or setting the mood for a quiet evening in, it adds a calming scent and ambient light that makes the space feel a bit more peaceful. Lavender Thyme scent. Soy wax. Approximate burn time 82 hours. Size H16.3, Diameter 8.6cm. EAN: 5038581114446.
£9.25
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.