Chest of Drawers Storage Dresser Cabinet Organizer with 3 Fabric Drawers and 2 Display Shelves for Living Room Bedroom Hallway Beige Organizer - TJ H

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Chest Dresser Tower with 3 Drawers Storage Cabinet Organizer, Beige

1-2 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Cabinet Organizer 3 Drawer Chest Dresser Tower w/ 2 Shelves for Bedroom in Beige HOMCOM Beige

3-5 working days
£37.99

Homcom Cabinet Organizer 3 Drawer Chest Dresser Tower W/ 2 Shelves For Bedroom In Beige Beige

Unknown
£37.99

HOMCOM Chest With 3 Drawers Storage Display Shelves Beige, Cream

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom Chest Dresser Tower With 3 Drawers Storage Cabinet Organizer, Beige

1-3 working days
£41.94
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Chest Dresser Tower with 3 Drawers Storage Cabinet Organizer, Beige - beige - 3

Delivered in 1 working day
£41.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Chest of Drawers
£81.50
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Chest of Drawers with 6 Rattan Drawers
£84.38
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bamboo Drawer Unit, 5 Drawers in 2 Sizes
£80.54
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Chest of Drawers with 4 Compartments
£71.90
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chest of Drawers Storage Dresser Cabinet Organizer with 3 Fabric Drawers and 2 Display Shelves for Living Room Bedroom Hallway Beige Organizer - TJ H

Cheapest offer

Opt for a soft approach to home storage - go for this fabric drawer unit from HOMCOM. Comes with three small drawers for discreet storage, whilst the shelves provide open display room for a mix. The frame, made from metal, ensures a sturdy core structure, with adjustable bottom feet to keep the balance at all times. Finished with wood-effect handles on the drawers to open and close them easily. Features: Linen-feel drawers can be removed and folded. Comes with handle to open and close Features three small drawers and three shelves for a mix of storage Metal frame for a tough and in-shape structure. Anti-tipping straps for safety Adjustable protective feet for balance and protecting floor Easy to move around Maximum load 37kg, assembly required Specification: Colour: White, beige and brown Materials: MDF, polyester and steel Dimensions: 71H x 80W x 29Dcm. Upper shelf: 30.5H x 37.5W x 27.5Dcm. Lower shelf: 29.5H x 37.5W x 27.5Dcm. Drawer: 19.5H x 36.5W x 28Dcm. Drawer inner: 19H x 35.
£34.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.