Dainese Pro-armor Chest L2 Chest Protector Black

Chest protection Man Dainese PRO-ARMOR L2 Black

Dainese Pro-armor Chest L2 Chest Protector Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese - Pro-Armor Chest L2, Adult Motorbike Chest Protector, Certified Level 2 Moto Breast Protector, One Piece Motorcycle Thorax Protector, Lightweight and Breathable, Unisex, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.19
Free Delivery

Dainese Level 2 Pro Armour Motorcycle Motorbike Chest Protector Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.60
Free Delivery

DAINESE PRO-ARMOR CHEST 1PC L2 001 N BLACK LEVEL 2 CHEST PROTETOR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.60
Free Delivery

Dainese Level 2 Pro Armour Chest Protector Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.60
Free Delivery

Dainese - Pro-Armor Chest L2, Adult Motorbike Chest Protector, Certified Level 2 Moto Breast Protector, One Piece Motorcycle Thorax Protector, Lightweight and Breathable, Unisex, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£68.00
Free Delivery
Dainese Pro-armor Chest L2 Chest Protector Black

Cheapest offer

DAINESE Pro-Armor Chest L2 ProtectorExperience the pinnacle of rider safety and ergonomic design with the DAINESE Pro-Armor Chest L2 protector. Engineered for the discerning rider who demands the highest level of performance and protection, this one-piece chest protector seamlessly integrates into one-piece suits, offering an unparalleled combination of safety, comfort, and breathability for the track or the street.Safe, light and breathable, the level 2 one-piece chest protector designed to be worn with one-piece suits.The perfect combination of flexibility, lightness and protection, Pro-Armor Chest 1PC L2 is the Level 2 chest protector designed to be worn with one-piece suits and to guarantee the highest levels of comfort and safety.Extremely light due to use of the Xelion 2.0 material, it´s equipped with a perforated surface and built with hydrophobic material, to keep the body dry even on the hottest days.Uncompromised Level 2 ProtectionAt the core of the Pro-Armor Chest L2 is its
£58.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Canterbury Core Protect Vest Seniors Black S
£40.01
6.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canterbury Core Protect Vest Seniors Black L
£31.04
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canterbury Core Protect Vest Seniors Black M
£40.48
6.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery