Desire Rugs Chester Living Room Shaggy Area Rug Modern - Contemporary Checkered Design - Hallway Runner Terracotta 200X290 Cm, Purple

Chester Living Room Shaggy Area Rug Modern - Contemporary Checkered Design - Hallway Runner Indoor Rug Terracotta 200X290 Cm

Desire Rugs Chester Living Room Shaggy Area Rug Modern - Contemporary Checkered Design - Hallway Runner Terracotta 200X290 Cm, Purple

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£156.99
Delivery from £3.95

Desire Rugs Chester Terracotta Shaggy Checkered Rug 200 x 290cm - Size: 290 x 200 x 3cm - Orange - Wilko

2-4 working days
£164.00
Free Delivery

Chester Living Room Shaggy Area Rug Modern - Contemporary Checkered Design - Hallway Runner Indoor Rug Terracotta 200X290 Cm

1-3 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Desire Rugs Chester Living Room Shaggy Area Rug Modern - Contemporary Checkered Design in Terracotta | Size: 200 cm x 290 cm Desire Rugs Terracotta 200 cm x 290 cm

3-5 working days
£229.99

Similar products

K Living Satin Nickel Fisherman Style Pendant Light Shade One Size Silver
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
kesurpae Handwoven Macrame Lamp Cover Chester Elegant Chic Adds Warm Charming Atmosphere To Any Living Space Adding Of Elegance To Any Room. Unique Of, White, Height 50cm
£21.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Desire Rugs Chester Living Room Shaggy Area Rug Modern - Contemporary Checkered Design - Hallway Runner Terracotta 200X290 Cm, Purple

Cheapest offer

Add warmth, texture, and style to your space with the CHESTER Shaggy Indoor Rug designed for modern and contemporary homes. With a 30mm deep plush pile, this rug feels incredibly soft underfoot, making it perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, and chill-out zones.Its checkered pattern gives it a clean, geometric look, while the 75% polypropylene and 25% polyester blend ensures both comfort and durability. Resistant to wear and easy to maintain, it's a practical choice for high-traffic indoor areas. The jute backing provides added structure and helps keep the rug securely in place. Available in a range of fashionable colours including Beige, Duck Egg Blue, Grey, Jade Green, Lilac, Multi, Sage, and Terracotta, the CHESTER rug makes a stylish statement in any interior. Whether youre furnishing a modern apartment or updating a cozy family room, this shaggy rug brings instant comfort and flair. Features: Material: 75% Polypropylene 25% Polyester 200cm x 290cm Ecological Odourless with no Chemi
£156.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk