Chester Natural Hevea Wood Revolving Bar Stool - Natural

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£48.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Swivel Design Tropical Wood Bar Stool | Eco-Friendly Rubberwood Bar Stool | Minimalist Wooden Bar Seating With Footrests | Ideal for Kitchen & Home Bars

Unknown
£50.99
Free Delivery

Elegant Natural Tropical Hevea Wood Bar Stool, Swivel Bar Stool For Kitchen, Strong Modern Stool For Kitchen

2-3 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Elegant Natural Tropical Hevea Wood Bar Stool, Swivel Bar Stool For Kitchen, Strong Modern Stool For Kitchen Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£52.49

Orsina Elegant Natural Tropical Hevea Wood Bar Stool, Swivel Bar Stool For Kitchen, Strong Modern Stool For Kitchen

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Chester Natural Hevea Wood Revolving Bar Stool - Natural
£48.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Chester Tall White Bar Stool
£47.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by PH Four Tier White Shelf Unit, White
£66.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Chester Tall Grey Bar Stool
£47.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Chester Tall Black Bar Stool
£47.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Chester Natural Hevea Wood Revolving Bar Stool - Natural

Cheapest offer

This revolving bar stool is crafted from natural hevea wood, showcasing its light, warm tones and clear grain. It features a sturdy design with four splayed legs reinforced by multiple rungs for stability and comfort. The round, solid wood seat is fully revolving, allowing for easy movement and versatility, making it a functional and timeless addition to any kitchen island or bar area.
£48.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk