Chet Baker : Live in Bologna 1985 VINYL 12" Album 2 discs (2025) NEW

Chet Baker - Live In Bologna 1985 [VINYL]

Chet Baker : Live in Bologna 1985 VINYL 12" Album 2 discs (2025) NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Chet Baker - Live In Bologna 1985 [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

DIGJAZLP004 Chet Baker Live In Bologna 1985 LP Vinyl NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.37
Delivery from £5.35

Chet Baker - Live In Bologna 1985 [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£37.92
Delivery from £1.26

Chet Baker - Live In Bologna 1985 [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.93
Free Delivery

Chet Baker - Live In Bologna 1985 [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.97
Free Delivery

CHET BAKER - LIVE IN BOLOGNA 1985 - Vinyl Record 12 RECORD - J123z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

Chet Baker - Live In Bologna 1985 [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£38.55
Delivery from £9.99

Chet Baker - Live In Bologna 1985 [VINYL]

In stock
£38.88
Delivery from £2.80
• 1
• 2
• 3
Chet Baker : Live in Bologna 1985 VINYL 12" Album 2 discs (2025) NEW

Cheapest offer

Artist: Chet Baker / Type: 57 Mins / Format: Vinyl / 12" Album / Release Year: 2025 / Record Label: Integral Music / Release Title: Live in Bologna 1985 / Contributor: Chet Baker (Artist), Sandro Berti-Ceroni (Producer) / Style: Jazz / Genre: Jazz
£35.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Chet Baker - Live In Bologna 1985
£15.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Chet Baker - Chet Baker Quartet Live at the Subway Club
£12.67
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Chet Baker - Live in Paris - The Radio France Recorings 1983 - 1984 (3LP) [VINYL]
£68.24
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Chet Baker - Live In Rosenheim [35th Anniversary Edition] [180 gm 2LP Coloured Vinyl]
£22.69
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery