Chet Baker Sextet & Quartet LITA EXCLUSIVE Yellow and Black Vinyl Record New

Chet Baker - Sextet & Quartet (Yellow Vinyl) [VINYL]

Chet Baker Sextet & Quartet LITA EXCLUSIVE Yellow and Black Vinyl Record New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

BAKER - SEXTET QUARTET - YELLOW - Vinyl Record - G11501z

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.28
Free Delivery

Baker, Chet / Sextet & Quartet (1LP BLUE) [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.39
Free Delivery

SEXTET & QUARTET NEW VINYL RECORD

Will usually delivered within 10 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.89
Free Delivery

Chet Baker - Sextet & Quartet (Yellow Vinyl) [VINYL]

In stock
£53.35
Delivery from £2.80

Chet Baker - Sextet & Quartet (Yellow Vinyl) [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.11
Free Delivery

Chet Baker - Sextet & Quartet (Yellow Vinyl) [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£57.31
Delivery from £1.26

Chet Baker - Sextet & Quartet (Yellow Vinyl) [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£62.39
Delivery from £30.00
Chet Baker Sextet & Quartet LITA EXCLUSIVE Yellow and Black Vinyl Record New

Cheapest offer

Artist: Unknown, Chet Baker / Record Label: Saar Records / Case Type: Cardboard Sleeve / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / Inlay Condition: Mint (M) / Colour: Yellow / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Record / Release Year: 2022 / Language: English / Style: Quartet, Sextet / Record Size: 12" / Features: Coloured Vinyl, Import, Original Cover, Original Inner Sleeve, Sealed / Publish Year: 2022 / Catalogue Number: LPSM3910 / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Sextet & Quartet (Yellow Vinyl) / Material: Vinyl / Edition: Limited Edition, Reissue / Type: LP / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Era: 1960s / Instrument: Piano / Run Time: LP / Genre: Jazz / Country of Origin: United States
£25.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Free Delivery
Chet Baker - Sextet & Quartet + 6 Bonus Tracks!
£11.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
CHET BAKER SEXTET CHET IS BACK NEW LP
£31.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baker, Chet - Chet Baker Sextet
Delivery from £2.99
Chet Baker Sextet / Quartet - Chet Baker Sextet & Quartet (180g) [VINYL]
£15.74
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery