Chewy Vites Kids Multivitamin Advance 30 Chewables

Chewy Vites Kids Multivitamin Advance 30 TLC

Chewy Vites Kids Multivitamin Advance 30 Chewables

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£4.56
Delivery from £3.49

Chewy Vites Kids Multivitamin Advance 30 Gummies

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.59
Delivery from £3.50
Chewy Vites Kids Multivitamin Advance 30 Chewables

Cheapest offer

What Is It: Daily multivitamin gummies for children delivering an advanced one-a-day formula of 11 essential vitamins and minerals, including 100% dosages of six key vitamins. Fruit-pectin based vegan gummies supplied as 30 tasty gummies for a one-month supply. Key Benefits: Advanced one-a-day formulation delivering 11 essential vitamins and minerals in a single daily gummy for convenient use. Provides 100% of the Nutrient Reference Value for six essential vitamins within the one-a-day serving. Delicious fruit-pectin based vegan gummy format designed to be palatable for children using natural ingredients. Suitable for vegans and vegetarians; gelatine-free, dairy, egg and nut-free, and gluten/wheat-free for broad dietary compatibility. Contains no GMOs, artificial colours, artificial flavours, artificial sweeteners or preservatives. How To Use: Children aged 3 years and over and adults should take 1 gummy per day with food. Store in a cool, dry place below 25° C, keep out of reach of yo
£4.56
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com

Similar products

Chewy Vites Kids Immune Support Gummies with Vitamin C + D, 60 Count
£7.72
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Chewy Vites Magnesium 60 Gummies
£12.44
Compare 10 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Chewy Vites Multi Vit+Iron Strawberry Flavour 60 Gummies
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Chewy Vites Multi Vit Advanced 60 Gummies
£8.29
Compare 9 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Chewy Vites Kids High Strength Vitamin D3 Gummies, 60 Count
£9.73
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49