CHI Aloe Vera, Culs Defined Hair Oil, 89 ml, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

CHI Aloe Vera, Culs Defined Hair Oil, 89 ml, White

In stock
£16.29
Free Delivery

Farouk Systems CHI Curls Defined Aloe Vera Oil Blend 89ml

3-4 days
£16.29
Free Delivery

CHI Aloe Vera, Culs Defined Hair Oil, 89 ml, White

In stock
£17.75
Free Delivery

CHI Aloe Vera, Culs Defined Hair Oil, 89 ml, White

In stock
£17.75
Free Delivery

CHI Aloë Vera Oil 89ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£18.86
Delivery from £7.60

CHI Aloe Vera, Culs Defined Hair Oil, 89 ml, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.13
Free Delivery

CHI Aloe Vera, Culs Defined Hair Oil, 89 ml, White

In stock
£22.30
Delivery from £6.45

CHI Aloe Vera, Culs Defined Hair Oil, 89 ml, White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CHI Aloe Vera, Culs Defined Hair Oil, 89 ml, White

Cheapest offer

Leave in hair oil for textured hair - For type 2 wavey hair, type 3 curly hair and type 4 coily hair The oil fortifies weak strands and reduces breakage and dryness Seals in superior moisture and smoothness to control frizz Provides high-gloss finish for beautiful, all-day styles Fueled with Aloe Vera, Agave nectar Extract and silk
£15.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk