CHI Enviro 54 Hair Spray Natural Hold strong and elastic varnish for hair styling 284 g

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£10.05
Delivery from £31.43

Farouk Systems CHI Enviro 54 Hairspray Hold Level 3 284 g

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£13.81
Free Delivery

CHI Enviro Flex Hold Hair Spray - Natural Hold 284gr

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£19.10
Delivery from £7.60

CHI Styling - Booster/Spray /Protect/ Control Gel/ Finishing/ Dry Shampoo/ Paste

Will usually delivered within 6 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

CHI Enviro 54 Hair Spray Firm Hold strong hair spray 284 g
£10.05
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.43
CHI Enviro Flex Hold Hair Spray - Firm Hold 284gr
£19.10
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
CHI Enviro 54 Hair Spray Firm Hold strong hair spray 74 g
£4.50
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.43
CHI Enviro 54 Hair Spray Natural Hold strong and elastic varnish for hair styling 284 g

Cheapest offer

£10.05
3 working days
Glamot.com