CHI Maintain. Repair. Protect. Infra Thermal Protective Treatment 946ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£18.01
Free Delivery

CHI Infra Thermal Protective Treatment regenerative treatment with thermal protection 946 ml

9 working days
£19.35
Delivery from £8.82

Farouk CHI Infra thermoprotective treatment, Multicolor, 946 ml

In stock
£23.67
Free Delivery

Farouk Infra Thermal Protective 950ml Capillary Treatment Clear

1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Farouk CHI Infra thermoprotective treatment, Multicolor, 946 ml

In stock
£25.82
27.29 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

CHI Infra Thermal Protective Treatment - 32 Ounces ( 946ml )

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

CHI Infra Thermal Protective Treatment - 32 Ounces ( 946ml )

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Farouk CHI Infra thermoprotective treatment, Multicolor, 946 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.90
Free Delivery

CHI Infra Treatment 946ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£35.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CHI Iron Guard 44 Thermal Protecting Spray 237ml
£14.65
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.70
CHI Maintain. Repair. Protect. Infra Thermal Protective Treatment 946ml
£18.01
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
CHI Keratin Leave-in Conditioner rinse-free keratin conditioner 177 ml
£11.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
CHI Maintain. Repair. Protect. Infra Thermal Protective Treatment 355ml
£20.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Knitting Patch Loom Kit,Complete Set Of Knitting Tools | Darning Kit For Knitting Patches For Beginners,Clothing Repair Socks Jeans Scarf and Fabric for Home and Travel
£11.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHI Maintain. Repair. Protect. Infra Thermal Protective Treatment 946ml

Cheapest offer

CHI Maintain. Repair. Protect. Infra Thermal Protective Treatment revitalises and shields your hair, enhancing strength, elasticity, and shine. Ideal for colour-treated or fragile hair, it nourishes with olive oil, silk, and botanical extracts. Easy to use, it softens and protects your locks, leaving them healthy, vibrant, and beautifully radiant after every wash.
£18.01
3-4 days
cosmetify.com