CHI Infra Silk Infusion 177ml

CHI Silk Infusion, 150ml

Save on used deals -5 %
Used Offers from £21.00

CHI Infra Silk Infusion 177ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Silk Infusion Reconstructing Complex 6 Oz

In stock
£22.14
125.08 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Silk Infusion Reconstructing Complex 6 Oz

In stock
£22.15
Free Delivery

Farouk Systems Silk Infusion Silk Reconstructing Complex 177ml

3-4 days
£22.15
Free Delivery

CHI - Silk Infusion/Silk Reconstructing/K-trix Smoothing treatment- Choose Yours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.63
Free Delivery

CHI - Silk Infusion - Silk Reconstructing Complex (2oz - 12oz) - Pick Your Size

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.63
Free Delivery

Silk Infusion Reconstructing Complex 6 Oz

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

CHI Infra Silk Infusion Leave-in Hair Serum Oil Anti Frizz - 6 Ounces - 177ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

CHI Silk Infusion 177ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£25.85
Delivery from £7.60
CHI Infra Silk Infusion 177ml

Cheapest offer

Active Ingredients: Keratin / Type: Conditioner / Volume: 177 ml / Formulation: Cream / Size: 6 fl oz / Ingredients: Apple Cider Vinegar, Aloe Vera / Model: CHI0306 / Features: All Natural Ingredients, Sulphate-Free, Contains Sun Protection, Alcohol Free, Paraben-Free, Contains Minerals, Contains Glycolic Acid, Cruelty-Free/No Animal Testing, Formaldehyde-Free, Ammonia-Free, Contains Vitamins / Hair Type: All Hair Types, Normal Hair, Damaged Hair / Styling Effect: Hair Repair, Heat Protection, Anti-Frizz / Country of Origin: United States / Product Line: Professional
£21.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Doesn't contain Alcohol, Gluten, Paraben, Sulfate
Leave-in Yes
Dispenser type Bottle
Conditioner effect Anti-frizz, Hydrating, Moisturizing, Protection, Repair, Revitalizing, Shine, Smoothing, Softening, Strengthening
Suitable for hair types All hair
Suitable for Women
Volume 150 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Hydrates: Revives dry, damaged hair.
• Strengthens: Reduces breakage and split ends.
• Controls frizz: Smoothens and enhances manageability.

Similar products

CHI Keratin Silk Infusion strong silk complex with keratin 15 ml
£3.20
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
CHI Infra Silk Infusion natural silk complex 355 ml
£27.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHI Silk Infusion Hair serum 15 ml Women
£3.20
Compare 11 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
CHI Silk Infusion 59ml
£10.49
GBP 10.49 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farouk Systems CHI The Essentials Kit
£36.85
9.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery