ChiaoGoo Red Lace Steel Fixed Circular Knitting Needles Metal 40-150cm All Sizes

ChiaoGoo Circular Knitting Needle, Silver, Red, One Size

ChiaoGoo Red Lace Steel Fixed Circular Knitting Needles Metal 40-150cm All Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery

ChiaoGoo RED Lace Circular Knitting Needle 150 cm 3.75 mm Stainless Steel 1 piece

In stock
£33.91
Delivery from £2.80
ChiaoGoo Red Lace Steel Fixed Circular Knitting Needles Metal 40-150cm All Sizes

Cheapest offer

Size: 3.75mm / UPC: 0812208028232 / MPN: CG-CIR-L60-0375 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24010060954 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Red / Brand: ChiaoGoo / Sub-Type: Metallic / Type: Circular / EAN: 0812208028232 / GTIN: 0812208028232 / Length: 60" / 150cm / Country/Region of Manufacture: China
£14.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ChiaoGoo RED Lace Circular Needle 80cm 6.00mm - 1pc
Delivery from £4.49
ChiaoGoo Circular Knitting Needle, Other, Silver, Red, 0.12 x 7.62 x 22.86 cm
£12.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ChiaoGoo Knit RED Circular Needle 30cm 4.00mm - 1pc
£11.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ChiaoGoo Knit RED Circular Needle 30cm 1.50mm - 1pc
£11.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ChiaoGoo RED Lace Circular Needle 120cm 4.00mm - 1pc
£12.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49