ChiaoGoo Twist Blue X-Flex Interchangeable Cable 5 cm Small Join Blue 1 piece

ChiaoGoo Twist Blue Cable 5cm x-Flex Small - 1pc

ChiaoGoo Twist Blue X-Flex Interchangeable Cable 5 cm Small Join Blue 1 piece

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.97
Delivery from £4.49

ChiaoGoo TWIST Blue X-Flex cables

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.65
Delivery from £1.95

ChiaoGoo Twist Blue X-Flex Interchangeable Cable 5 cm Small Join Blue 1 piece

£15.93
Delivery from £4.49

ChiaoGoo Twist Blue X-Flex Interchangeable Cable 5 cm Small Join Blue 1 piece

In stock
£16.05
Delivery from £1.95
ChiaoGoo Twist Blue X-Flex Interchangeable Cable 5 cm Small Join Blue 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Enhanced flexibility: X-Flex design for increased pliability, multi-strand steel core with blue nylon coating, memory-free material prevents kinking or curling, ensures movement during knitting sessions; Secure compatibility: Small size join for specific interchangeable tips, fits all small diameter ChiaoGoo needle heads, stable connection prevents loosening while working, versatile addition to existing needle sets; Project versatility: Ideal for small circumference knitting, suitable for crafting socks and sleeves and baby garments, allows for comfortable circular work, supports various knitting techniques and styles; Durable construction: Robust nylon coating for longevity, steel core provides strength and stability, smooth surface for stitch gliding, engineered for performance across different yarn types; Practical design: Compact length for specialised tasks, easy to store and transport in tool cases, simple to attach and detach from needle tips, supports progress on detailed textile projects
£12.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ChiaoGoo Twist Blue Cable 13cm x-Flex Small - 1pc
£10.48
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ChiaoGoo Twist Mini Tool Kit for Knitting Needle Accessories Red and White 1 piece
£19.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.34
ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Short Combo Pack 5+8cm 5.00mm - 1pc
£22.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ChiaoGoo Twist Shorties Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set Bundle, Sizes US 0 - US 8
£205.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.38
ChiaoGoo Swivel Adapters Small (Needle Sizes US 2-US 8) for Interchangeable Knitting Needles, 360-Degree Rotation Connector for Twist Red & X-Flex Blue Cables, Stainless Steel, 2-Pack with Stitch
£20.88
10.44 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39