ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 13 cm 4.00 mm Stainless Steel 1 piece

ChiaoGoo Twist Lace interch. Needle Tips 13cm 4.00mm - 1pc

ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 13 cm 4.00 mm Stainless Steel 1 piece

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.16
Delivery from £4.49

ChiaoGoo TWIST Metal Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Tips - 3" 4" 5"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 13 cm 4.00 mm Stainless Steel 1 piece

£20.91
Free Delivery

ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 13 cm 4.00 mm Stainless Steel 1 piece

£22.12
Free Delivery

ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 13 cm 4.00 mm Stainless Steel 1 piece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.82
Free Delivery
ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 13 cm 4.00 mm Stainless Steel 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel construction: Crafted from stainless steel for durability; smooth surface allows yarn to glide without resistance; silver finish provides clear visibility of stitches; resistant to corrosion and wear; Precision lace tips: Sharp tapered points designed for intricate lace patterns; facilitates easy stitch manipulation for complex decreases and increases; ensures accuracy when working with fine or multi-ply yarns; Interchangeable system compatibility: Connects securely to TWIST cables for a seamless transition; features a lifeline hole for adding safety threads to work; allows for customisable circular needle lengths for various projects; Ergonomic knitting experience: Lightweight design helps reduce hand fatigue during extended crafting sessions; balanced feel provides stability for consistent tension; suitable for both beginners and experienced makers; Versatile application: Suitable for knitting garments such as sweaters and hats; works well with a wide range of natural and synthetic fibres; compact size makes it easy to store in a needle case or project bag
£12.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ChiaoGoo Twist Lace interch. Needle Tips 10cm 4.00mm - 1pc
Delivery from £4.49
ChiaoGoo Twist Lace interch. Needle Tips 10cm 3.75mm - 1pc
£11.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Chiaogoo Twist Red Lace Needle Set Needle Tips Large 5.5-10 mm 13 cm CG7500
£93.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ChiaoGoo Twist Lace interch. Needle Tips 13cm 3.25mm - 1pc
£20.33
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ChiaoGoo TWIST Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips - 3" 4" 5" Full Range
£12.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49