ChiaoGoo Twist RED Interchangeable Cable 35 cm Small S Connector Red 1 piece CG7514-S

ChiaoGoo Twist RED Cable 35cm Small - 1pc

Used Offers from

ChiaoGoo Twist RED Interchangeable Cable 35 cm Small S Connector Red 1 piece CG7514-S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.02
Delivery from £4.49

ChiaoGoo 14-Inch Twist Lace Interchangeable Cables, Small, Red

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chiaogoo Twist Red Lace Needle Set Needle Tips Large 5.5-10 mm 13 cm CG7500
£118.43
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
ChiaoGoo Mini Accessory Set 7x6, 5 CM Mini Tool Kit CG7599M
£11.31
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ChiaoGoo Twist RED Cable Mini 15cm - 1pc
£8.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
ChiaoGoo Twist RED Cable 75cm Small - 1pc
£10.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ChiaoGoo Twist RED Interchangeable Cable 35 cm Small S Connector Red 1 piece CG7514-S

Cheapest offer

Flexible construction: Multi-strand steel core with nylon coating; memory-free design prevents kinking; flexible structure for easy handling; remains straight during use; durable red finish for easy visibility Small connector compatibility: Designed for use with small S interchangeable needle tips; secure screw-in join for stability; fits a wide range of needle sizes within the small range; ensures a smooth transition between cable and tip Smooth stitch movement: Polished surface allows yarn to glide without catching; snag-free joins prevent damage to delicate fibres; maintains consistent tension across the project; facilitates a steady knitting rhythm Integrated lifeline holes: Includes lifeline holes at both ends; allows for easy insertion of safety threads; useful for complex lace or cable patterns; provides peace of mind during intricate projects Project versatility: Optimised for circular knitting projects; suitable for magic loop techniques or small circumference work; compact length for specific garment sections; essential addition to an interchangeable needle set
£13.02
amazon.co.uk