HAZET Torque Wrenches 5000-Series 3CT 3/8' DRIVE 20-120 NM

Chiave dinamometrica HAZET 5111-3CT, attacco quadro 10 mm (3/8 di pollice), cricchetto reversibile min-max: 20 120 Nm, strumento per il cambio di pneumatici e per lavori su veicoli a autoveicoli

HAZET Torque Wrenches 5000-Series 3CT 3/8' DRIVE 20-120 NM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£174.17
Delivery from £8.66

Chiave dinamometrica HAZET 5111-3CT, attacco quadro 10 mm (3/8 di pollice), cricchetto reversibile min-max: 20 120 Nm, strumento per il cambio di pneumatici e per lavori su veicoli a autoveicoli

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.69
Free Delivery

Chiave dinamometrica HAZET 5111-3CT, attacco quadro 10 mm (3/8 di pollice), cricchetto reversibile min-max: 20 120 Nm, strumento per il cambio di pneumatici e per lavori su veicoli a autoveicoli

£197.95
Free Delivery

Torque wrench 5111-3CT HAZET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.69
Free Delivery

Hazet Torque Wrench 3/8 Inch 5111-3CT | 20-120 Nm, Output: Square 10 mm | User-F

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.39
Free Delivery

Torque tools HAZET 5111-3CT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.54
Free Delivery

Torque Wrench 20-120 NM 3/8 drive 5111-3ct

Will usually delivered within 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.01
Free Delivery

Torque wrench 5111-3CT HAZET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.71
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

HAZET 5120-3CT Torque wrench
£166.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.20
Chiave dinamometrica HAZET 5121-3CT, uscita: quadrata 12,5 mm (1/2 pollice),tolleranza: 3%, 32 denti (angolo di lavoro 11,25), cricchetto reversibile di facile utilizzo per auto e biciclette,421 mm
£178.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.42
Chiave dinamometrica HAZET 5122-2CLT, attacco quadro 12 mm (1/2 pollice), cricchetto reversibile min-max: 40-200 Nm, utensile per il cambio di pneumatici e per lavori su veicoli a autoveicoli
£230.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chiave dinamometrica HAZET 6110-1CT, Attacco quadro 10 mm (3/8 di pollice),cricchetto reversibile 5-60 Nm, precisione 2%,Utensili dinamometrici premium ad alta precisione per le esigenze più elevate
£337.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAZET Torque Wrenches 5000-Series 3CT 3/8' DRIVE 20-120 NM

Cheapest offer

HAZET did not invent the torque wrench, but the technicians of the Remscheid tool specialist have developed this tool into outstanding HAZET products. User friendly reversible ratchet. Ideal for work on two-wheelers. Accuracy: 3 % of scale value (in actuation direction) - (5107-3CT, 4 % release accuracy). Safe: Haptic (short travel release). Acoustic (buckling element). Designed for rough workshop use. Wide range of applications for controlled screw tightening in tyre service, two-wheeler, car and commercial vehicle applications as well as for various applications in industry and trade. Optimized sealing ring for protection against foreign bodies. Ratchet repair kit for customer-oriented self-assembly allows decades of use. Grip with more grip for easier power transmission. Adjustment aid with detent points for optimised operator guidance ensures safe and quick adjustment of the desired torque value by turning the handle. Safe locking of the setting values by detent function on the sle
£174.17
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk