Chic Aqua Sky Blue and Emerald Green Dragonfly Tiffany Glass Pendant Light Shade | 31cm x 6cm | Amber Glass Round Beads by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Aqua Sky Blue and Emerald Green Dragonfly Tiffany Glass Pendant Shade

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£57.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Aqua Sky Blue And Emerald Green Dragonfly Tiffany Glass Pendant Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Aqua Sky Blue & Emerald Green Dragonfly Tiffany Glass Pendant Shade Happy Homewares Multicolor

3-5 working days
£60.38

Similar products

Chic Aqua Sky Blue and Emerald Green Dragonfly Tiffany Glass Pendant Light Shade | 31cm x 6cm | Amber Glass Round Beads by Happy Homewares
£57.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DECOMELODY 4pcs Acrylic Resin Rings Set, Unisex Simple Fashion Decorative Finger Rings in Aqua Green, Sky Blue, Rainbow, and Mixed White for Street Style and Photo Accessories
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FemiChic Swimming Costume Women Tummy Control Ruched One Piece Swimsuit U Neck Ruffle Sleeve Swimwear Summer Bathing Suit for Beach Pool(Aqua Blue,L)
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FemiChic Swimming Costume Women Tummy Control Ruched One Piece Swimsuit U Neck Ruffle Sleeve Swimwear Summer Bathing Suit for Beach Pool(Aqua Blue,S)
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FemiChic Swimming Costume Women Tummy Control Ruched One Piece Swimsuit U Neck Ruffle Sleeve Swimwear Summer Bathing Suit for Beach Pool(Aqua Blue,M)
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Chic Aqua Sky Blue and Emerald Green Dragonfly Tiffany Glass Pendant Light Shade | 31cm x 6cm | Amber Glass Round Beads by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Beautiful 100% handmade tiffany glass easy fit ceiling pendant lighting shade. Simply attaches to your existing ceiling pendant cable. Features aqua sky blue/emerald green dragonflies and circular amber beads. Creates a beautiful effect when light shines through. Total product measurements as follows: Diameter: 31cm, Height: 6cm. The total height once installed including the chains is 20cm. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Features shade reducer ring allowing both 60mm and 42mm (ES, SES, BC). Requires 1 x maximum 40watt bulb (not included). LED and low energy bulbs may be used if desired. Light bulb is not included. Be aware that oil is used in the manufacturing process, upon first use please wipe off any excess oil with a dry cloth., Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£57.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk