Orsina Chic Wall Screw Fixing 10 Hook Hanger

Chic Wall Mounted 10 Hook Hanger - Cream

Orsina Chic Wall Screw Fixing 10 Hook Hanger

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 10-Hook Powder Coated Metal Wall Hanger - Cream, Cream

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Wall Mounted 10 Hook Hanger | Chic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Chic Wall Screw Fixing 10 Hook Hanger

Cheapest offer

Made from metal, the simple design is accentuated with a cream powder coating that will complement all decors with its natural colour. The ten hooks are positioned for ample space allowing you to easily sort and organise your clothing items. Durable and sturdy for everyday use, the chic hanger is a great space saver that will keep your home clutter free.
£22.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Chic Antique Wooden Brick Shape Wall Mounted Toilet Roll Holder
£24.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Casa Chic Picture Frames, 27 x 22 cm Photo Frame, Standing/Wall Mounted Photo Frames For Home & Office, Vertical/Horizontal Display, Real Glass & Wood, Passepartout Poster Frame, Picture Frame
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Casa Chic Picture Frames, 18x13 cm Photo Frame, Standing/Wall Mounted Photo Frames For Home & Office, Vertical/Horizontal Display, Real Glass & Wood, Passepartout Poster Frame, Picture Frame
£12.53
4.18 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Casa Chic Picture Frames, 28x23 cm Photo Frame, Standing/Wall Mounted Photo Frames For Home & Office, Vertical/Horizontal Display, Real Glass & Wood, Passepartout Poster Frame, Picture Frame
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery