Chic Waterfall Pendant Light Shade with Clear Acrylic Spherical Balls and Hexagonal Beads | 26cm x 22cm | Chrome Plated Curving Arms by Happy Homewares

Used Offers from

Chic Waterfall Pendant Light Shade with Clear Acrylic Spherical Balls and Hexagonal Beads | 26cm x 22cm | Chrome Plated Curving Arms by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Chic Waterfall Pendant Light Shade with Clear Acrylic Balls and Beads

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Chic Waterfall Pendant Light Shade with Clear Acrylic Balls & Beads in Silver Happy Homewares Silver

3-5 working days
£12.08

Happy Homewares Chic Waterfall Pendant Light Shade with Clear Acrylic Balls and Beads, Silver

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Chic Waterfall Pendant Light Shade With Clear Acrylic Balls And Beads

1-3 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Forest Waterfall Wooden Earrings Lightweight Geometric Pendant Vintage Jewelry for Women Gift, Boho Wood Earrings for Daily & Special Occasions, Love, Wood, wood
£13.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.14
FekiLoot Pendant Necklace for Women Men Rainforest Waterfall 23.6" Chain Titanium Steel Memorial Picture Couple Necklaces Personalized Pendants Elegant Hip Hop Jewelry Keepsake Valentine's Day Gift
£15.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.19
Forest Waterfall Wooden Earrings Lightweight Geometric Pendant Vintage Jewelry for Women Gift, Boho Wood Earrings for Daily & Special Occasions, Circular, Wood, wood
£13.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.14
Waterfall at Sunset Earrings for Women Teardrop Dangle Earrings Boho Lightweight Unique Leather Earrings Fashion Pendant for Birthday Gift Fashion Jewelry
£5.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.11
Sun Moon Stars Multi Pendant Necklace with Waterfall Tassels,Celestial Layered Waterfall Chain,Vintage Collarbone Chain for Women Party Gifts
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Chic Waterfall Pendant Light Shade with Clear Acrylic Spherical Balls and Hexagonal Beads | 26cm x 22cm | Chrome Plated Curving Arms by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Traditional and unique waterfall style easy-fit pendant light shade with polished chrome plated metal frame. Simply attaches to your exiting pendant wire. Features transparent faceted spherical acrylic balls and smaller hexagonal beads which create a stunning crystal effect when light shines through. Total product dimensions are as follows: Height - 26cm, Diameter - 22cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 11w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for all lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb is not included., Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£11.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk