CHICAGO ELECTRIC RECLINER CHAIR SWIVEL & ROCKER AUTO ARMCHAIR

Used Offers from

CHICAGO ELECTRIC RECLINER CHAIR SWIVEL & ROCKER AUTO ARMCHAIR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.99
Free Delivery

CHICAGO SWIVEL & ROCKER MANUAL RECLINER CHAIR BLACK

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£399.99
Free Delivery

More4Homes Chicago Faux Leather Swivel & Rocker Manual Recliner Chair Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£399.99
Free Delivery

More4Homes Chicago Swivel & Rocker Manual Recliner Chair in Black More4Homes Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£399.99

More4homes Chicago Black Bonded Leather Lounge Swivel Rocking Manual Recliner Chair, Black

3 to 5 days
£423.99
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

CHICAGO ELECTRIC RECLINER CHAIR SWIVEL & ROCKER AUTO ARMCHAIR
£399.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chicago Swivel and Rocker Auto Recliner Chair - Black
£499.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
CHICAGO ELECTRIC RECLINER CHAIR SWIVEL & ROCKER AUTO ARMCHAIR

Cheapest offer

Seat Width: 52cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Color: Black / Maximum Weight Capacity: 114 kg / Item Length: 98cm / Feature: Sprung Seat, Ergonomic, High Back, Swivel, Padded Arms, Recline, Lumbar Support, Detachable BackRests, Manual Recliner, Reclining / Backrest Height: 67cm / Colour: Black / Type: Floor Chair / Department: Adult / Seat Depth: 54cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Item Height: 101cm / Seat Height: 53cm / Frame Material: Wood / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Room: Living Room, Lounge, Home Cinema / Item Width: 113cm / Item Weight: 50kg / Upholstery Fabric: Faux Leather
£399.99
ebay.co.uk