Chicco Bento Booster Seat Chair, Baby Booster Seat with Removable Tray, Height Adjustable, Compact, Easy to Clean, Comfortable for Travel, Removable Cushion, Machine Washable, from 6 Months
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.48
Delivery from £25.00
Chicco Bento Booster Seat Chair, Baby Booster Seat with Removable Tray, Height Adjustable, Compact, Easy to Clean, Comfortable for Travel, Removable Cushion, Machine Washable, from 6 Months
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£53.48
Free Delivery
Chicco Bento Booster Seat Chair, Baby Booster Seat with Removable Tray, Height Adjustable, Compact, Easy to Clean, Comfortable for Travel, Removable Cushion, Machine Washable, from 6 Months
In stock
£53.51
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £39.90
Chicco Bento Booster Seat for 6 Months to 3 Years (15kg), 2 Adjustable Heights, Compact and Travel-Friendly Design, Removable Tray, Vanilla, 04087182240000
£39.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chicco Bento Baby Chair Riser, 6-36 Months, Baby Feeding Seat Table Riser, Portable, Adjustable Height, Removable Tray, Compact Closure, Removable Cushion, Machine Washable
£49.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Similar products
Chicco Bento Baby Chair Riser, 6-36 Months, Baby Feeding Seat Table Riser, Portable, Adjustable Height, Removable Tray, Compact Closure, Removable Cushion, Machine Washable
£49.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Chicco Bento Booster 3-in-1 Portable Booster Seat for Table, Feeding Seat and Toddler Chair for Babies and Toddlers, for Children up to 50 lbs., Lightweight, Compact Fold | Sage/Green
£91.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery