Chicco Rainbow Bear Projector for Bedtime | Lights and Calming Music for Baby

Cross Chicco Rainbow Bear Nightlight (Neutral)

Used Offers from

Chicco Rainbow Bear Projector for Bedtime | Lights and Calming Music for Baby

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.97
Delivery from £4.49

Chicco Rainbow Bear Projector for Bedtime | Lights and Calming Music for Baby

Cheapest Total Price
£25.37
Free Delivery

Cross Chicco Rainbow Bear Nightlight (Neutral)

2-3 days
£26.78
Free Delivery

Chicco Rainbow Bear Projector for Bedtime | Lights and Calming Music for Baby

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.06
Delivery from £13.99

Chicco Rainbow Bear Nightlight Neutral Soft Reassuring Glow Rainbow Colours

Will usually delivered within 20 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cross Chicco Toy Rainbow Spinner
£35.35
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Chicco Rainbow Bear Projector for Bedtime | Lights and Calming Music for Baby

Cheapest offer

LIGHT PROJECTOR WITH MUSIC: Chicco's Rainbow Bear is the bear with 2 light projection modes and relaxing music. It creates a magical atmosphere in the room to help newborn babies fall asleep. STATIONARY PROJECTION MODE: The Rainbow Bear projects a stationary rainbow light beam on the ceiling and walls of the room. SEQUENCE PROJECTION MODE: The rainbow appears in sequence colour by colour, following the rhythm of the music. CUSTOMISABLE: Thanks to the curved mirror on the back that rotates 360 °, you can adjust the width and direction of the projection according to the child's room and desires. RELAXING MUSIC: Rainbow Bear plays classical (Mozart and Beethoven) and New Age music in cycles of 15 and 30 minutes; the practical volume selector allows you to adapt it to the needs of the child. KIDS AND NEWBORN TOYS: Discover all the Chicco toys, a world of fun with a wide selection of toys for babies and children and gifts for girls and boys., Manufacturer: Artsana
£19.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.