Half Moon Bay | Chicken Run: Dawn of the Nugget | Ginger 3D Shaped Mug with Lid | Official Aardman Merchandise | 300ml Novelty Tea and Coffee Cup

Chicken Run Ginger Mug with Lid

Used Offers from

Half Moon Bay | Chicken Run: Dawn of the Nugget | Ginger 3D Shaped Mug with Lid | Official Aardman Merchandise | 300ml Novelty Tea and Coffee Cup

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.45
Delivery from £2.50

Half Moon Bay | Chicken Run: Dawn of the Nugget | Ginger 3D Shaped Mug with Lid | Official Aardman Merchandise | 300ml Novelty Tea and Coffee Cup

In stock
£24.94
Free Delivery

Half Moon Bay | Chicken Run: Dawn of the Nugget | Ginger 3D Shaped Mug with Lid | Official Aardman Merchandise | 300ml Novelty Tea and Coffee Cup

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Wallace & Gromit Mug Shaped w/Lid Boxed (300ml) - Chicken Run (Ginger) Wallace & Gromit Multicolor

3-5 working days
£24.99

Half Moon Bay | Chicken Run: Dawn of the Nugget | Ginger 3D Shaped Mug with Lid | Official Aardman Merchandise | 300ml Novelty Tea and Coffee Cup

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Half Moon Bay | Chicken Run: Dawn of the Nugget | Ginger 3D Shaped Mug with Lid | Official Aardman Merchandise | 300ml Novelty Tea and Coffee Cup

Cheapest offer

OFFICIALLY LICENSED AARDMAN GEAR: Join Ginger and the flock with this authentic Chicken Run: Dawn of the Nugget mug, expertly designed by Half Moon Bay for fans of the iconic stop-motion film. ICONIC 3D CHARACTER DESIGN: Featuring a meticulously sculpted head of Ginger, this novelty mug includes a clever removable lid with a charming strawberry detail to keep your drinks hot. PREMIUM CERAMIC CRAFTSMANSHIP: Made from high-quality ceramic with dolomite, this 300ml mug is built for durability and showcases a vibrant orange and yellow palette. EGG-CELLENT KITCHEN ACCESSORY: A brilliant conversation starter for any dining table or mantlepiece, perfect for those who appreciate Aardman's legendary wit and animation style. THE ULTIMATE GIFT FOR MOVIE FANS: Delivered in a colourful, branded gift box, this 3D mug is a "grand" choice for birthdays, Secret Santa, or as a special treat for fans of all ages., Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Half Moon Bay
£22.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk