Chief XTM1U-G flat panel wall mount - flat panel wall mounts (114kg, 55", 2.08m (82"), 100 x 100mm, 1080 x 600mm, black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£212.02
Free Delivery

Chief XTM1U X-Large Fusion Micro-Adjustable Tilt Wall Mount

Expected in 5-8 working days
£218.00
Delivery from £9.99

Chief XTM1U-G flat panel wall mount - flat panel wall mounts (114kg, 55", 2.08m (82"), 100 x 100mm, 1080 x 600mm, black)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£228.85
Free Delivery

Chief XTM1U TV mount/stand 2.08 m (82") Black

Next Day
£279.21
Free Delivery

Chief XTM1U-G flat panel wall mount - flat panel wall mounts (114kg, 55", 2.08m (82"), 100 x 100mm, 1080 x 600mm, black)

In stock
£293.00
Free Delivery

Chief XTM1U-G flat panel wall mount - flat panel wall mounts (114kg, 55", 2.08m (82"), 100 x 100mm, 1080 x 600mm, black)

In stock
£301.10
Free Delivery

Chief XTM1U-G flat panel wall mount - flat panel wall mounts (114kg, 55", 2.08m (82"), 100 x 100mm, 1080 x 600mm, black)

In stock
£327.44
Free Delivery

Chief XTM1U-G flat panel wall mount - flat panel wall mounts (114kg, 55", 2.08m (82"), 100 x 100mm, 1080 x 600mm, black)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£363.93
Delivery from £38.63

Chief XTM1U-G flat panel wall mount - flat panel wall mounts (114kg, 55", 2.08m (82"), 100 x 100mm, 1080 x 600mm, black)

Cheapest offer

Chief XTM1U-G. Maximum weight capacity: 114 kg Minimum screen size compatibility: 139.7 cm (55") Maximum screen size compatibility: 2.08 m (82") Mounting interface compatibility: 100 x 100 mm Maximum VESA mount: 1080 x 600 mm. Tilt angle range: -12 - 5°. Product colour: Black
£212.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk