Child Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Cyclone Noir 12 ans

Helly Hansen Cyclone Jacket Black 12 Years Boys,Girls

Child Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Cyclone Noir 12 ans

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£134.32
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Junior Cyclone Jacket - Junior Boys Classic Ski Jacket Black 12

2 - 6 days
£190.00
Free Delivery
Child Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Cyclone Noir 12 ans

Cheapest offer

Designed for a long day of fun on the slopes, our boys' ski jacket features a water-repellent exterior and High Loft™ and PrimaLoft® insulating panels to keep you dry and warm during a long cold day in the mountains. It is fully equipped for skiing with a snow skirt, a transponder from the advanced RECCO® rescue system, a ski pass pocket on the sleeve, and a LIFE POCKET™ to keep your phone alive longer in cold environments.Fit:RegularFeatures:PFC-free water-repellent treatmentAdvanced RECCO rescue systemSki pass pocket on the sleeveAdjustable cuffs and hemAdjustable edgesAdjustable hemAdjustable hoodBrushed knit collarChin guardDetachable hoodDurable water-repellent treatment (DWR)Hand pockets with YKK® zippersSKI FREE pass in selected resorts with the purchase of this productSki pass pocketPrinted HH® logoInternal hanging loopAdjustable snow skirtBrushed knit chin guardInternal storage pocketsNeon edgePrimaloft Black Eco 133gMedium loft synthetic insulationComposition:Shel...
£134.32
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Junior Cyclone Jacket - Junior Boys Classic Ski Jacket Navy 12
£128.57
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Junior Cyclone Jacket - Junior Boys Classic Ski Jacket Navy 13
£128.57
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Junior Cyclone Jacket - Junior Boys Classic Ski Jacket Navy 14
£130.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Junior Cyclone Jacket - Junior Boys Classic Ski Jacket Navy 12
£128.57
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Junior Cyclone Jacket - Junior Boys Classic Ski Jacket Navy 13
£190.00
Go to shop
hellyhansen.com (UK)
Free Delivery