Cairn Proride D3o® Junior Protection Vest Pink 12-14 Years Boy

Child's bike back protector Cairn Proride D3O® Rose 12/14 ans

Cairn Proride D3o® Junior Protection Vest Pink 12-14 Years Boy

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £7.99

Child's bike back protector Cairn Proride D3O® Rose 12/14 ans

2-6 working days
£57.14
Delivery from £16.99

Cairn - Proride II D3O Junior Fluo Pink - 12-14 - Back protection

4 to 5 working days
£58.87
Delivery from £19.99
Cairn Proride D3o® Junior Protection Vest Pink 12-14 Years Boy

Cheapest offer

Adapt the proride D3O® J back protector to the morphology of young riders for optimal protection that accompanies their natural movements. Benefit from the integrated protection plate with D3O® technology, flexible when worn and instantly hardens on impact to effectively absorb shocks. Easily adjust the back protector with its support waist belt, ensuring secure support without limiting freedom of movement. Breathe thanks to the breathable mesh panels that ensure continuous ventilation, keeping you cool and dry even during intense efforts. Simplify donning with the front zip closure, quick and convenient. Experience ergonomic comfort with a design that perfectly fits the contours of the back, thus reducing distractions during your descents.Specifications:- Material: Polyester (35%), Nylon (25%), PU (5%), Rubber (5%), D3O® (30%)Performance:- Technology D3O®: 100%- Breathability: 100%Technology:D3O®:- There D3O® is an intelligent material that combines flexibility and protection. Soft at
£56.99
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Grey, Size L
£103.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Green, Size S
£73.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAMAX Children Bike Trailer 2in1 Kids Jogger Stroller with Suspension 360° rotatable Childs Bicycle Trailer Transport Buggy Carrier for 2 Kids in Blue - Silver Frame
£150.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS WingBack Racing Bicycle Helmet - Simple Helmet for Sporty Riding in Everyday Use and Leisure Time for Adults and Teenagers - Grey, Size S
£73.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's Seats Bicycle Child Seat Front with Pedal and Handle Bikes 20KG Kids Bike Mounting Mount Safety Baby Handrail Foot Pedals Mountain Kid Protect Chair Upgraded Version Soft BackHard Cushion
£34.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00