Children Of Bodom A Chapter Called Children Of Bodom - Red Marbled Vinyl - Sealed German 2-LP Double vinyl album record SPINE800312P Spinefarm 2023

Children of Bodom - A Chapter Called Children of Bodom (Final Show in [VINYL]

Children Of Bodom A Chapter Called Children Of Bodom - Red Marbled Vinyl - Sealed German 2-LP Double vinyl album record SPINE800312P Spinefarm 2023

Cheapest Total Price
within 1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.35

Children of Bodom - A Chapter Called Children of Bodom (Final Show in [VINYL]

In stock
£37.92
Delivery from £2.80

Children Of Bodom - A Chapter Called Children Of Bodom (final Show [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.94
Free Delivery

Children of Bodom - A Chapter Called Children of Bodom (Final Show in [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£44.59
Free Delivery

Children of Bodom - A Chapter Called Children of Bodom (Final Show in [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.60
Free Delivery

Children of Bodom - A Chapter Called Children of Bodom (Final Show in [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£49.50
Delivery from £9.99

Children of Bodom - A Chapter Called Children of Bodom (Final Show in [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£50.36
Delivery from £1.26

Children of Bodom - A Chapter Called Children of Bodom (Final Show in [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£50.76
Delivery from £1.26

CHILDREN OF BODOM - A CHAPTER CALLED FINAL SHOW - Vinyl Record 12 R - J123z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Children Of Bodom A Chapter Called Children Of Bodom - Red Marbled Vinyl - Sealed German 2-LP Double vinyl album record SPINE800312P Spinefarm 2023

Cheapest offer

CHILDREN OF BODOM A Chapter Called Children Of Bodom (2023 UK/EU limited edition Napalm Death exclusive 18-track double album 2-LP set pressed on Red Marbled Vinyl featuring the live album recorded duringtheir last concert at the Helsinki Ice Hall prior to disbanding in 2019. Factory sealed gatefold picture sleeve with hype sticker) Track Listing: A1. Under Grass And Clover 4:04 A2. Platitudes And Barren Words 4:21 A3. (INTRO) In Your Face 4:08 A4. Shovel Knockout 4:13 A5. Bodom Beach Terror 4:23 B1. Everytime I Die 6:12 B2. (INTRO) Halo Of Blood 2:56 B3. Are You Dead Yet 4:12 B4. (INTRO) Blooddrunk 3:53 B5. I Worship Chaos 3:57 C1. (INTRO) Angels Dont Kill 6:40 C2. (INTRO) Follow The Reaper 3:47 C3. (INTRO) Deadnight Warrior 3:05 C4. Needled 24/7 4:20 D1. Hate Me! 4:51 D2. Hate Crew Deathroll 3:36 D3. Lake Bodom 4:04 D4. Downfall 5:15
£33.99
within 1-3 working days
uk.rarevinyl.com

Similar products

Children of Bodom : Hexed CD (2019) NEW FREE Shipping, Save £s
£9.48
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Children Of Bodom – Hexed – CD – Digipak (incl. 3 bonus tracks)
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Children of Bodom - Hexed - Vinyl LP 180 Gram (New, Gatefold, Nuclear Blast)
£21.45
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Children of Bodom - Blooddrunk
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80