Adidas Terrex Hydro Lace Hiking Boots Red EU 36 Men

Children's aquatic shoes adidas Terrex Hydro Lace 2 Noir 36

Adidas Terrex Hydro Lace Hiking Boots Red EU 36 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£98.99
Delivery from £5.49

Adidas - Canyoning shoes - Terrex Hydro Lace 2.0 Core Black/Semi Impact Orange/Cloud White for Men - Size 3,5 UK Orange 3.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£99.50
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Terrex Hydro Lace boots orange black - 3.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£126.15
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Hydro Lace Hiking Boots Red EU 36 Men

Cheapest offer

TERREX HYDRO_LACE 2.0. Unleash the adventurer within with the Terrex Hydro_Lace Water Shoes. Designed specifically for canyoning, these shoes offer a perfect balance of protection and functionality. Made in part with recycled materials, they feature a grid rubber outsole for multidirectional movements and superior grip. The Stealth Marathon™ non-marking rubber outsole ensures durability, while overlays provide targeted abrasion resistance. The mid-cut ankle height improves fit and support, and the EVA foam midsole offers a balance of support and response. With moulded toe cap for protection against mud and dirt, these lace-up shoes are ready to take on challenging landscapes.Hike, scramble, rappel and wade. You can explore high and low with the unmatched grip and support of these adidas Terrex Hydro Lace boots. Designed for canyoneering with a high-cut for support and Stealth Marathon rubber outsole for unbeatable grip, they stand up to the diverse demands of canyon country exploration
£98.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cressi Joy Sandals Azure/Blue 33 - Children's Hiking Sandal, Designed for Safe and Comfortable Outdoor Adventures and Aquatic Environments, Azure/Blue, 33
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's aquatic shoes Zigzag Cagao Rose 28
£9.60
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's aquatic shoes Aquawave Bargi 34
£10.17
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
(1, Black) Trespass Kids Aqua Shoes Paddle
£10.66
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's aquatic shoes Aquawave Bargi 28
£10.17
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99