Vaude Hylax-15l Backpack Pink

Children's backpack VAUDE Hylax 15 L

Used Offers from

Vaude Hylax-15l Backpack Pink

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Children's backpack VAUDE Hylax 15 L

4 days
£36.63
Delivery from £16.99

Children's backpack VAUDE Hylax Rose 15 L

2-6 working days
£36.63
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Kid's Hylax 15 - Kids' backpack pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£45.45
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE backpack Hylax 15 Raspberry

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Delivery from £9.98

Similar products

Vaude Amare Kids backpack 85 cm blue
£85.26
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
VAUDE Hidalgo 24+4 - Children - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£63.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Tents Ayla 6l Junior Backpack Blue Kids
£28.09
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Hidalgo 24+4 - Children - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£63.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Hylax-15l Backpack Pink

Cheapest offer

Versatile children´s backpack with large main compartment.- attachment loops.- reflective elements.- environmentally-friendly manufacturing.The Hylax 15 blurs the line between a kid-friendly backpack and practical daypack! It´s a great choice for outdoor adventures as well as for trips to the city and impresses with its timelessly beautiful, clear design and a generously dimensioned main compartment, in which provisions, a change of clothes and all other items of daily use can be easily stored.Outfitted with side compartments for drinks and small items, fastening loops for bike helmet or safety light and an easily accessible zip pocket at the front.The Hylax 15 is like a best friend for your back, wherever you go, whatever you do.This backpack is made of recycled material and is produced with Eco Finish, an environmentally friendly water-repellent material without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC).The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made fr
£31.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)