Children's backpack VAUDE Puck Violet TU

Used Offers from

Children's backpack VAUDE Puck Violet TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£41.18
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Puck 14l Backpack Purple Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Puck 14 - Kids' backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£50.00
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE backpack Puck 14 Pastel Lilac

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.50
Delivery from £9.98

VAUDE Puck kids backpack for Boys & Girls in purple, Comfortable Kids Hiking Backpack 14L, Backpack for School with Rain Cover & Magnifying Glass,

3-5 days
£68.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Amare Kids backpack 85 cm blue
£85.26
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
VAUDE Hidalgo 24+4 - Children - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£63.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Tents Ayla 6l Junior Backpack Blue Kids
£28.09
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Hidalgo 24+4 - Children - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£63.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's backpack VAUDE Puck Violet TU

Cheapest offer

The children's backpack Puck 14 has been completely revamped to better meet the needs of the new generation in its current version. It features a waterproof base, allowing it to be placed safely on damp or wet ground. Its child-friendly carrying system, with an adjustable chest strap, ensures great comfort while wearing. A rain cover is included to fend off showers, along with two spacious external pockets, a lightly padded ground mat, reflective prints, and a compartment in the flap for holding tissues and small items. To quench the thirst for discovery, VAUDE has equipped the children's backpack Puck 14 with a magnifying glass: the little finds and treasures discovered along the way can be secured with a strap on the backpack. The spacious Puck 14 is therefore a true universal genius for forest daycare, holiday hikes, and first mountain adventures. This backpack is partly made of recycled material and features eco-friendly, water-repellent Eco Finish without fluorocarbons (PFC). The
£41.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk